RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUNE MMR PASS (51401) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUNE MMR PASS
  • Number
  • 51401
Advertisement

51401 Pune Mmr Pass is a -- (--) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Manmad Jn (MMR). Pune Mmr Pass covers total journey of 313 kilometers. At 00:30 it departs from Pune Jn and at 09:50 it arrives at Manmad Jn. 51401 Pune Mmr Pass has total 32 stopping station like KADETHAN (KDTN), SAROLA (SRL), BELAPUR (BAP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51401 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUNE MMR PASS
  • 22nd August
  • 17 Min
  • 21st August
  • RT
  • 20th August
  • RT
  • 19th August
  • RT
  • 18th August
  • RT
  • 17th August
  • RT
  • 16th August
  • RT
  • 15th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 313Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PUNE MMR PASS - 51401 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations HADAPSAR
  • Arrival 00:41
  • Departure 00:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANJARI BUDRUK
  • Arrival 00:48
  • Departure 00:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONI
  • Arrival 00:56
  • Departure 00:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations URULI
  • Arrival 01:09
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YEVAT
  • Arrival 01:22
  • Departure 01:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHUTBAV
  • Arrival 01:29
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KEDGAON
  • Arrival 01:44
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KADETHAN
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 01:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATAS
  • Arrival 01:59
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KASHTI
  • Arrival 03:03
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHRIGONDA ROAD
  • Arrival 03:18
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELVANDI
  • Arrival 03:43
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VISAPUR
  • Arrival 03:58
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANJANGAON RD
  • Arrival 04:08
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAROLA
  • Arrival 04:23
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLNER
  • Arrival 04:38
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VILAD
  • Arrival 05:28
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAMBORI
  • Arrival 05:43
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAHURI
  • Arrival 05:58
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PADHEGAON
  • Arrival 06:13
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIPANI VADGAON
  • Arrival 06:21
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELAPUR
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITALI
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNTAMBA
  • Arrival 07:33
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANHEGAON
  • Arrival 07:43
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 08:22
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YEOLA
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANKAI
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUNE MMR PASS depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

PUNE MMR PASS (51401) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 00:30.

How much time PUNE MMR PASS take to reach MANMAD JN Railway Station?

PUNE MMR PASS reach on day 2 to MANMAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PUNE MMR PASS at MANMAD JN Railway Station is 09:50.

Distance covered by PUNE MMR PASS?

PUNE MMR PASS covers 313 km to reach MANMAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. PUNE MMR PASS passes through 32 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on