RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUNE MMR PASS (51401) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUNE MMR PASS
  • Number
  • 51401
Advertisement

51401 Pune Mmr Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Manmad Jn (MMR). Pune Mmr Pass covers total journey of 312 kilometers. At 00:30 it departs from Pune Jn and at 09:50 it arrives at Manmad Jn. 51401 Pune Mmr Pass has total 34 stopping station like KADETHAN (KDTN), SAROLA (SRL), NIPANI VADGAON (NPW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51401 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUNE MMR PASS
  • 22nd March
  • 19 Min
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • 2 Hr 2 Min
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • 2 Hr 37 Min
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 16th March
  • 9 Min
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 312Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PUNE MMR PASS - 51401 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations HADAPSAR
  • Arrival 00:41
  • Departure 00:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANJARI BUDRUK
  • Arrival 00:48
  • Departure 00:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LONI
  • Arrival 00:56
  • Departure 00:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations URULI
  • Arrival 01:09
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YEVAT
  • Arrival 01:22
  • Departure 01:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUTBAV
  • Arrival 01:29
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KEDGAON
  • Arrival 01:44
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADETHAN
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 01:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATAS
  • Arrival 01:59
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASHTI
  • Arrival 03:03
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRIGONDA ROAD
  • Arrival 03:18
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELVANDI
  • Arrival 03:43
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VISAPUR
  • Arrival 03:58
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANJANGAON RD
  • Arrival 04:08
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAROLA
  • Arrival 04:23
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKOLNER
  • Arrival 04:38
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VILAD
  • Arrival 05:28
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAMBORI
  • Arrival 05:43
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAHURI
  • Arrival 05:58
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAKLIMIYA
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PADHEGAON
  • Arrival 06:13
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIPANI VADGAON
  • Arrival 06:21
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELAPUR
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITALI
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNTAMBA
  • Arrival 07:33
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANHEGAON
  • Arrival 07:43
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANVATSAR
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 08:22
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YEOLA
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANKAI
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUNE MMR PASS depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

PUNE MMR PASS (51401) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 00:30.

How much time PUNE MMR PASS take to reach MANMAD JN Railway Station?

PUNE MMR PASS reach on day 1 to MANMAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PUNE MMR PASS at MANMAD JN Railway Station is 09:50.

Distance covered by PUNE MMR PASS?

PUNE MMR PASS covers 312 km to reach MANMAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. PUNE MMR PASS passes through 34 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on