RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT MAO SPECIAL (01033) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT MAO SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 01033
Advertisement

01033 Ltt Mao Special is a -- (--) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Darbhanga Jn (DBG). Ltt Mao Special covers total journey of 1942 kilometers. At 16:15 it departs from Pune Jn and at 06:40 it arrives at Darbhanga Jn. 01033 Ltt Mao Special has total 30 stopping station like KHANDWA (KNW), (PRYJ), GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01033 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT MAO SPECIAL
  • 14th April
  • 24 Min
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 31st March
  • 1 Min
  • 24th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 10th March
  • RT
  • 3rd March
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1942Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 38 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

LTT MAO SPECIAL - 01033 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 17:18
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 18:47
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELAPUR
  • Arrival 19:53
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 20:38
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 492 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 02:22
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 615 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 799 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 06:43
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 866 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 07:48
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 960 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1044 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1134 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1233 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1410 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1413 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GYANPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 17:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1475 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANDUADIH
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1531 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1535 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI CITY
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1539 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AUNRIHAR JN
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1570 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHAZIPUR CITY
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1610 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALLIA
  • Arrival 22:52
  • Departure 22:57
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1675 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1740 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SONPUR JN
  • Arrival 02:12
  • Departure 02:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1794 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1799 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1853 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SAMASTIPUR JN
  • Arrival 05:18
  • Departure 05:38
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1905 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations LAHERIA SARAI
  • Arrival 06:19
  • Departure 06:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1938 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DARBHANGA JN
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1942 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT MAO SPECIAL depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

LTT MAO SPECIAL (01033) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 16:15.

How much time LTT MAO SPECIAL take to reach DARBHANGA JN Railway Station?

LTT MAO SPECIAL reach on day 4 to DARBHANGA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT MAO SPECIAL at DARBHANGA JN Railway Station is 06:40.

Distance covered by LTT MAO SPECIAL?

LTT MAO SPECIAL covers 1942 km to reach DARBHANGA JN Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. LTT MAO SPECIAL passes through 30 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on