RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT MAO SPECIAL (01033) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT MAO SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 01033
Advertisement

01033 Ltt Mao Special is a -- (--) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Madgaon (MAO). Ltt Mao Special covers total journey of 750 kilometers. At 21:15 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 11:10 it arrives at Madgaon. 01033 Ltt Mao Special has total 13 stopping station like ROHA (ROHA), RATNAGIRI (RN), SAWANTWADI ROAD (SWV) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01033 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 750Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

LTT MAO SPECIAL - 01033 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:38
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 22:17
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 02:46
  • Departure 02:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 415 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 571 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 610 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAWANTWADI ROAD
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 640 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THIVIM
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 685 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARMALI
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 710 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MADGAON
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 750 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT MAO SPECIAL depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT MAO SPECIAL (01033) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 21:15.

How much time LTT MAO SPECIAL take to reach MADGAON Railway Station?

LTT MAO SPECIAL reach on day 3 to MADGAON Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT MAO SPECIAL at MADGAON Railway Station is 11:10.

Distance covered by LTT MAO SPECIAL?

LTT MAO SPECIAL covers 750 km to reach MADGAON Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. LTT MAO SPECIAL passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on