RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NTSK JIVACHH LIN (25910) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NTSK JIVACHH LIN
  • Number
  • 25910
Advertisement

25910 Ntsk Jivachh Lin is a -- (--) which is running between Darbhanga Jn (DBG) and New Tinsukia Jn (NTSK). Ntsk Jivachh Lin covers total journey of 1392 kilometers. At 05:15 it departs from Darbhanga Jn and at 14:35 it arrives at New Tinsukia Jn. 25910 Ntsk Jivachh Lin has total 42 stopping station like KHAGARIA JN (KGG), NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP), KAMAKHYA (KYQ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 25910 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NTSK JIVACHH LIN
  • 21st July
  • RT
  • 20th July
  • 2 Min
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • 2 Min
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • 7 Hr 48 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1392Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 33 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NTSK JIVACHH LIN - 25910 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DARBHANGA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAHERIA SARAI
  • Arrival 05:23
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THALWARA
  • Arrival 05:29
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAIAGHAT
  • Arrival 05:39
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMBHADDARPUR
  • Arrival 05:52
  • Departure 05:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANPUR
  • Arrival 06:01
  • Departure 06:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMASTIPUR JN
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DALSINGH SARAI
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEGU SARAI
  • Arrival 09:16
  • Departure 09:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAGARIA JN
  • Arrival 09:56
  • Departure 09:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANSI JN
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANA BIHPUR JN
  • Arrival 11:09
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAUGACHIA
  • Arrival 11:29
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATIHAR JN
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AZAMNAGAR ROAD
  • Arrival 14:46
  • Departure 14:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARSOI JN
  • Arrival 15:03
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DALKOLHA
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 354 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGANJ
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALUABARI ROAD
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 469 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALPAIGURI ROAD
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 503 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHUPGURI
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 535 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW COOCH BEHAR
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 595 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW ALIPURDUAR
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 614 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FAKIRAGRAM JN
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 683 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOKRAJHAR
  • Arrival 22:18
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 693 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW BONGAIGAON
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 721 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARPETA ROAD
  • Arrival 00:07
  • Departure 00:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 765 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANGIYA JN
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 830 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAMAKHYA
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 871 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUWAHATI
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 877 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAGI ROAD
  • Arrival 04:32
  • Departure 04:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 935 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHAPARMUKH JN
  • Arrival 05:22
  • Departure 05:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 969 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HOJAI
  • Arrival 06:02
  • Departure 06:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1013 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUMDING JN
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1058 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DIPHU
  • Arrival 08:16
  • Departure 08:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1090 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DIMAPUR
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1127 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FURKATING JN
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 10:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1197 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MARIANI JN
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1235 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIMALUGURI JN
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1289 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW TINSUKIA JN
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1392 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NTSK JIVACHH LIN depart from DARBHANGA JN Railway Station?

NTSK JIVACHH LIN (25910) departs from DARBHANGA JN Railway Station at 05:15.

How much time NTSK JIVACHH LIN take to reach NEW TINSUKIA JN Railway Station?

NTSK JIVACHH LIN reach on day 3 to NEW TINSUKIA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NTSK JIVACHH LIN at NEW TINSUKIA JN Railway Station is 14:35.

Distance covered by NTSK JIVACHH LIN?

NTSK JIVACHH LIN covers 1392 km to reach NEW TINSUKIA JN Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. NTSK JIVACHH LIN passes through 42 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on