RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE NDLS AC SPL (04025) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE NDLS AC SPL
  • Number
  • 04025
Advertisement

04025 Pnbe Ndls Ac Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Darbhanga Jn (DBG) and Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT). Pnbe Ndls Ac Spl covers total journey of 1132 kilometers. At 12:00 it departs from Darbhanga Jn and at 12:40 it arrives at Anand Vihar Terminal. 04025 Pnbe Ndls Ac Spl has total 14 stopping station like HAJIPUR JN (HJP), DEORIA SADAR (DEOS), GONDA JN (GD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04025 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1132Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 24 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Wed, Sat)

PNBE NDLS AC SPL - 04025 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DARBHANGA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMASTIPUR JN
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIWAN JN
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEORIA SADAR
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 383 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASTI
  • Arrival 22:12
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 447 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GONDA JN
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 536 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 653 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 888 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:28
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 979 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE NDLS AC SPL depart from DARBHANGA JN Railway Station?

PNBE NDLS AC SPL (04025) departs from DARBHANGA JN Railway Station at 12:00.

How much time PNBE NDLS AC SPL take to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

PNBE NDLS AC SPL reach on day 3 to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE NDLS AC SPL at ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station is 12:40.

Distance covered by PNBE NDLS AC SPL?

PNBE NDLS AC SPL covers 1132 km to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. PNBE NDLS AC SPL passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on