RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SADBHAVNA EXP (14018) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SADBHAVNA EXP
  • Number
  • 14018
Advertisement

14018 Sadbhavna Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) and Raxaul Jn (RXL). Sadbhavna Exp covers total journey of 1286 kilometers. At 16:25 it departs from Anand Vihar Terminal and at 22:10 it arrives at Raxaul Jn. 14018 Sadbhavna Exp has total 36 stopping station like HARDOI (HRI), SHAHGANJ JN (SHG), CHHAPRA (CPR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14018 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SADBHAVNA EXP
  • 16th October
  • 1 Hr 6 Min
  • 9th October
  • RT
  • 2nd October
  • RT
  • 25th September
  • RT
  • 18th September
  • RT
  • 11th September
  • RT
  • 4th September
  • RT
  • 28th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1286Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 29 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

SADBHAVNA EXP - 14018 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 17:06
  • Departure 17:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PILKHUA
  • Arrival 17:32
  • Departure 17:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAPUR
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMROHA
  • Arrival 18:51
  • Departure 18:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 19:32
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDAUSI JN
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:38
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AONLA
  • Arrival 21:28
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival 23:28
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDOI
  • Arrival 00:24
  • Departure 00:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 396 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 01:48
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 492 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 498 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARABANKI JN
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 526 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RUDAULI
  • Arrival 05:21
  • Departure 05:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 587 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FAIZABAD JN
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 625 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AYODHYA
  • Arrival 06:38
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 632 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOSHAINGANJ
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 664 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKBARPUR
  • Arrival 07:31
  • Departure 07:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 686 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAHGANJ JN
  • Arrival 08:13
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 730 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAUNPUR JN
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 763 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 821 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI CITY
  • Arrival 10:48
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 825 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AUNRIHAR JN
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 856 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHAZIPUR CITY
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 896 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YUSUFPUR
  • Arrival 12:18
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 915 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALLIA
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 961 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAIMANPUR
  • Arrival 13:46
  • Departure 13:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 998 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1026 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DIGHWARA
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1057 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SONPUR JN
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1080 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1086 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1139 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RUNNI SAIDPUR
  • Arrival 18:53
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1181 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SITAMARHI
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1204 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAIRAGNIA
  • Arrival 19:53
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1233 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAXAUL JN
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1286 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SADBHAVNA EXP depart from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

SADBHAVNA EXP (14018) departs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at 16:25.

How much time SADBHAVNA EXP take to reach RAXAUL JN Railway Station?

SADBHAVNA EXP reach on day 3 to RAXAUL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SADBHAVNA EXP at RAXAUL JN Railway Station is 22:10.

Distance covered by SADBHAVNA EXP?

SADBHAVNA EXP covers 1286 km to reach RAXAUL JN Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. SADBHAVNA EXP passes through 36 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on