RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SADBHAVNA EXP (14018) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SADBHAVNA EXP
  • Number
  • 14018
Advertisement

14018 Sadbhavna Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) and Raxaul Jn (RXL). Sadbhavna Exp covers total journey of 1287 kilometers. At 16:25 it departs from Anand Vihar Terminal and at 22:10 it arrives at Raxaul Jn. 14018 Sadbhavna Exp has total 36 stopping station like HARDOI (HRI), SHAHGANJ JN (SHG), CHHAPRA (CPR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14018 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SADBHAVNA EXP
  • 5th August
  • RT
  • 29th July
  • RT
  • 22nd July
  • RT
  • 1st July
  • RT
  • 24th June
  • RT
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 3rd June
  • RT
  • 27th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1287Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 29 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

SADBHAVNA EXP - 14018 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 17:06
  • Departure 17:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PILKHUA
  • Arrival 17:32
  • Departure 17:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAPUR
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMROHA
  • Arrival 18:51
  • Departure 18:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 19:32
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDAUSI JN
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:38
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AONLA
  • Arrival 21:28
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival 23:28
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARDOI
  • Arrival 00:24
  • Departure 00:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 393 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 01:48
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 489 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 495 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARABANKI JN
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 523 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RUDAULI
  • Arrival 05:21
  • Departure 05:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 584 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FAIZABAD JN
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 622 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AYODHYA
  • Arrival 06:38
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 629 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOSHAINGANJ
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 661 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKBARPUR
  • Arrival 07:31
  • Departure 07:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 683 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHGANJ JN
  • Arrival 08:13
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 727 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAUNPUR JN
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 761 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 818 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI CITY
  • Arrival 10:48
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 822 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AUNRIHAR JN
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 853 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHAZIPUR CITY
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 893 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YUSUFPUR
  • Arrival 12:18
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 913 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALLIA
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 958 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAIMANPUR
  • Arrival 13:46
  • Departure 13:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 995 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1023 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DIGHWARA
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1054 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SONPUR JN
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1077 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1083 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1136 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RUNNI SAIDPUR
  • Arrival 18:53
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1178 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SITAMARHI
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1201 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAIRAGNIA
  • Arrival 19:53
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1233 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAXAUL JN
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1287 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SADBHAVNA EXP depart from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

SADBHAVNA EXP (14018) departs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at 16:25.

How much time SADBHAVNA EXP take to reach RAXAUL JN Railway Station?

SADBHAVNA EXP reach on day 2 to RAXAUL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SADBHAVNA EXP at RAXAUL JN Railway Station is 22:10.

Distance covered by SADBHAVNA EXP?

SADBHAVNA EXP covers 1287 km to reach RAXAUL JN Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. SADBHAVNA EXP passes through 36 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on