RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ANVT AGTL RAJ (20502) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ANVT AGTL RAJ
  • Number
  • 20502
Advertisement

20502 Anvt Agtl Raj is a -- (--) which is running between Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) and Agartala (AGTL). Anvt Agtl Raj covers total journey of 2423 kilometers. At 19:50 it departs from Anand Vihar Terminal and at 12:50 it arrives at Agartala. 20502 Anvt Agtl Raj has total 15 stopping station like PATLIPUTRA (PPTA), NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP), GUWAHATI (GHY) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 20502 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ANVT AGTL RAJ
  • 1st June
  • RT
  • 11th May
  • RT
  • 4th May
  • 1 Hr 1 Min
  • 27th April
  • 1 Hr 26 Min
  • 20th April
  • 1 Hr 32 Min
  • 13th April
  • 3 Hr 38 Min
  • 6th April
  • 1 Hr 28 Min
  • 30th March
  • 1 Hr 53 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 60 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2423Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 41 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

ANVT AGTL RAJ - 20502 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 00:35
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 440 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 04:42
  • Departure 04:52
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 775 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATLIPUTRA
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 983 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1092 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATIHAR JN
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1271 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1454 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARPETA ROAD
  • Arrival 22:34
  • Departure 22:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1750 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANGIYA JN
  • Arrival 23:27
  • Departure 23:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1815 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUWAHATI
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1863 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations HOJAI
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 02:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1998 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BADARPUR JN
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2203 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NEW KARIMGANJ
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2220 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DHARMANAGAR
  • Arrival 09:41
  • Departure 09:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2284 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations AGARTALA
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2423 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ANVT AGTL RAJ depart from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

ANVT AGTL RAJ (20502) departs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at 19:50.

How much time ANVT AGTL RAJ take to reach AGARTALA Railway Station?

ANVT AGTL RAJ reach on day 4 to AGARTALA Railway Station. The arrival time of ANVT AGTL RAJ at AGARTALA Railway Station is 12:50.

Distance covered by ANVT AGTL RAJ?

ANVT AGTL RAJ covers 2423 km to reach AGARTALA Railway Station at average speed of 60 km/hr. ANVT AGTL RAJ passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on