RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ANVT AGTL RAJ (20502) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ANVT AGTL RAJ
  • Number
  • 20502
Advertisement

20502 Anvt Agtl Raj is a -- (--) which is running between Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) and Agartala (AGTL). Anvt Agtl Raj covers total journey of 2413 kilometers. At 19:50 it departs from Anand Vihar Terminal and at 13:30 it arrives at Agartala. 20502 Anvt Agtl Raj has total 17 stopping station like BARAUNI JN (BJU), RANGIYA JN (RNY), NEW HAFLONG (NHLG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 20502 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ANVT AGTL RAJ
  • 14th August
  • RT
  • 7th August
  • RT
  • 31st July
  • RT
  • 24th July
  • RT
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 10th July
  • 28 Hr 13 Min
  • 3rd July
  • RT
  • 26th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2413Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 41 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

ANVT AGTL RAJ - 20502 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 00:29
  • Departure 00:34
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 427 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 04:33
  • Departure 04:43
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 762 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATLIPUTRA
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 970 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1079 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATIHAR JN
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1258 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1441 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARPETA ROAD
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1737 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANGIYA JN
  • Arrival 23:29
  • Departure 23:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1802 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAMAKHYA
  • Arrival 00:09
  • Departure 00:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1843 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations GUWAHATI
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1850 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations HOJAI
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1985 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NEW HAFLONG
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2119 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BADARPUR JN
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 2190 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NEW KARIMGANJ
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2207 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DHARMANAGAR
  • Arrival 10:23
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2274 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations AGARTALA
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2413 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ANVT AGTL RAJ depart from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

ANVT AGTL RAJ (20502) departs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at 19:50.

How much time ANVT AGTL RAJ take to reach AGARTALA Railway Station?

ANVT AGTL RAJ reach on day 4 to AGARTALA Railway Station. The arrival time of ANVT AGTL RAJ at AGARTALA Railway Station is 13:30.

Distance covered by ANVT AGTL RAJ?

ANVT AGTL RAJ covers 2413 km to reach AGARTALA Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. ANVT AGTL RAJ passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on