RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GAYA GARIB RATH (22410) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GAYA GARIB RATH
  • Number
  • 22410
Advertisement

22410 Gaya Garib Rath is a -- (--) which is running between Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) and Gaya Jn (GAYA). Gaya Garib Rath covers total journey of 978 kilometers. At 20:20 it departs from Anand Vihar Terminal and at 09:35 it arrives at Gaya Jn. 22410 Gaya Garib Rath has total 10 stopping station like KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB), (DDU), SASARAM (SSM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22410 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GAYA GARIB RATH
  • 18th June
  • RT
  • 11th June
  • 29 Min
  • 4th June
  • RT
  • 28th May
  • RT
  • 21st May
  • RT
  • 14th May
  • 1 Hr 56 Min
  • 7th May
  • 4 Hr 35 Min
  • 30th April
  • 2 Hr 14 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 74 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 978Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

GAYA GARIB RATH - 22410 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 20:47
  • Departure 20:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 623 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:18
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 775 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHABUA ROAD
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 828 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 07:34
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 875 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEHRI ON SONE
  • Arrival 07:52
  • Departure 07:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 893 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANUGRAHA N ROAD
  • Arrival 08:06
  • Departure 08:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 910 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 978 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GAYA GARIB RATH depart from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

GAYA GARIB RATH (22410) departs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at 20:20.

How much time GAYA GARIB RATH take to reach GAYA JN Railway Station?

GAYA GARIB RATH reach on day 3 to GAYA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of GAYA GARIB RATH at GAYA JN Railway Station is 09:35.

Distance covered by GAYA GARIB RATH?

GAYA GARIB RATH covers 978 km to reach GAYA JN Railway Station at average speed of 74 km/hr. GAYA GARIB RATH passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on