RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BSB NDLS SPL (04073) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BSB NDLS SPL
  • Number
  • 04073
Advertisement

04073 Bsb Ndls Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Gaya Jn (GAYA) and Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT). Bsb Ndls Spl covers total journey of 978 kilometers. At 19:35 it departs from Gaya Jn and at 08:40 it arrives at Anand Vihar Terminal. 04073 Bsb Ndls Spl has total 10 stopping station like DEHRI ON SONE (DOS), BHABUA ROAD (BBU), (PRYJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04073 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 75 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 978Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

BSB NDLS SPL - 04073 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANUGRAHA N ROAD
  • Arrival 20:21
  • Departure 20:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEHRI ON SONE
  • Arrival 20:38
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 20:51
  • Departure 20:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHABUA ROAD
  • Arrival 21:24
  • Departure 21:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 00:45
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 356 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 551 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 08:03
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 966 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BSB NDLS SPL depart from GAYA JN Railway Station?

BSB NDLS SPL (04073) departs from GAYA JN Railway Station at 19:35.

How much time BSB NDLS SPL take to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

BSB NDLS SPL reach on day 3 to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station. The arrival time of BSB NDLS SPL at ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station is 08:40.

Distance covered by BSB NDLS SPL?

BSB NDLS SPL covers 978 km to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at average speed of 75 km/hr. BSB NDLS SPL passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on