RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GAYA PNBE SPL (03298) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GAYA PNBE SPL
  • Number
  • 03298
Advertisement

03298 Gaya Pnbe Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) and Patna Jn (PNBE). Gaya Pnbe Spl covers total journey of 1068 kilometers. At 21:30 it departs from Anand Vihar Terminal and at 17:00 it arrives at Patna Jn. 03298 Gaya Pnbe Spl has total 12 stopping station like (DDU), DEHRI ON SONE (DOS), JEHANABAD (JHD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 03298 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GAYA PNBE SPL
  • 8th April
  • 1 Hr 43 Min
  • 7th April
  • 1 Hr 20 Min
  • 6th April
  • 1 Hr 47 Min
  • 5th April
  • 4th April
  • 3rd April
  • 2nd April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1068Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 19 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GAYA PNBE SPL - 03298 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 620 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 773 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHABUA ROAD
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 826 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 12:18
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 873 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEHRI ON SONE
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 891 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANUGRAHA N ROAD
  • Arrival 12:51
  • Departure 12:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 908 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 976 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JEHANABAD
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1023 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TAREGNA
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1039 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1068 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GAYA PNBE SPL depart from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

GAYA PNBE SPL (03298) departs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at 21:30.

How much time GAYA PNBE SPL take to reach PATNA JN Railway Station?

GAYA PNBE SPL reach on day 2 to PATNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of GAYA PNBE SPL at PATNA JN Railway Station is 17:00.

Distance covered by GAYA PNBE SPL?

GAYA PNBE SPL covers 1068 km to reach PATNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. GAYA PNBE SPL passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on