RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NDLS LKO SPL (04018) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NDLS LKO SPL
  • Number
  • 04018
Advertisement

04018 Ndls Lko Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) and Raxaul Jn (RXL). Ndls Lko Spl covers total journey of 1286 kilometers. At 16:30 it departs from Anand Vihar Terminal and at 21:50 it arrives at Raxaul Jn. 04018 Ndls Lko Spl has total 33 stopping station like SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN), GOSHAINGANJ (GGJ), YUSUFPUR (YFP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04018 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NDLS LKO SPL
  • 14th April
  • 1 Hr 55 Min
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 31st March
  • RT
  • 24th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 10th March
  • RT
  • 3rd March
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1286Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 29 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

NDLS LKO SPL - 04018 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 17:04
  • Departure 17:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PILKHUA
  • Arrival 17:32
  • Departure 17:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAPUR
  • Arrival 17:48
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMROHA
  • Arrival 18:51
  • Departure 18:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 19:32
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDAUSI JN
  • Arrival 20:32
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AONLA
  • Arrival 21:28
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival 23:26
  • Departure 23:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDOI
  • Arrival 00:24
  • Departure 00:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 396 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 01:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 492 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 498 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARABANKI JN
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 526 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RUDAULI
  • Arrival 05:13
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 587 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FAIZABAD JN
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 625 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AYODHYA
  • Arrival 06:36
  • Departure 06:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 632 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOSHAINGANJ
  • Arrival 07:06
  • Departure 07:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 664 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKBARPUR
  • Arrival 07:27
  • Departure 07:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 686 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAHGANJ JN
  • Arrival 08:11
  • Departure 08:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 730 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAUNPUR JN
  • Arrival 08:41
  • Departure 08:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 763 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 821 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI CITY
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 825 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AUNRIHAR JN
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 856 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHAZIPUR CITY
  • Arrival 11:54
  • Departure 11:59
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 896 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YUSUFPUR
  • Arrival 12:18
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 915 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALLIA
  • Arrival 13:06
  • Departure 13:11
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 961 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAIMANPUR
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 998 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 14:43
  • Departure 14:58
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1026 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DIGHWARA
  • Arrival 15:43
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1057 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 16:32
  • Departure 16:37
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1086 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1139 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SITAMARHI
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1204 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAXAUL JN
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1286 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NDLS LKO SPL depart from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

NDLS LKO SPL (04018) departs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at 16:30.

How much time NDLS LKO SPL take to reach RAXAUL JN Railway Station?

NDLS LKO SPL reach on day 3 to RAXAUL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NDLS LKO SPL at RAXAUL JN Railway Station is 21:50.

Distance covered by NDLS LKO SPL?

NDLS LKO SPL covers 1286 km to reach RAXAUL JN Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. NDLS LKO SPL passes through 33 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on