RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NDLS PNBE SPL (04076) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NDLS PNBE SPL
  • Number
  • 04076
Advertisement

04076 Ndls Pnbe Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) and Naharlagun (NHLN). Ndls Pnbe Spl covers total journey of 2107 kilometers. At 16:45 it departs from Anand Vihar Terminal and at 06:40 it arrives at Naharlagun. 04076 Ndls Pnbe Spl has total 17 stopping station like SIWAN JN (SV), KATIHAR JN (KIR), RANGIYA JN (RNY) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04076 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NDLS PNBE SPL
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2107Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 37 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Thu, Sun)

NDLS PNBE SPL - 04076 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 427 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 501 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 771 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIWAN JN
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 890 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 951 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1010 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1098 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATIHAR JN
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1277 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1461 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW COOCH BEHAR
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1587 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW BONGAIGAON
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1712 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANGIYA JN
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1821 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations UDALGURI
  • Arrival 01:01
  • Departure 01:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1883 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations RANGAPARA NORTH
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1944 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations HARMUTI
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2087 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NAHARLAGUN
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2107 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NDLS PNBE SPL depart from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

NDLS PNBE SPL (04076) departs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at 16:45.

How much time NDLS PNBE SPL take to reach NAHARLAGUN Railway Station?

NDLS PNBE SPL reach on day 4 to NAHARLAGUN Railway Station. The arrival time of NDLS PNBE SPL at NAHARLAGUN Railway Station is 06:40.

Distance covered by NDLS PNBE SPL?

NDLS PNBE SPL covers 2107 km to reach NAHARLAGUN Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. NDLS PNBE SPL passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on