RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE NDLS SPL (04075) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE NDLS SPL
  • Number
  • 04075
Advertisement

04075 Pnbe Ndls Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Naharlagun (NHLN) and Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT). Pnbe Ndls Spl covers total journey of 2108 kilometers. At 21:50 it departs from Naharlagun and at 11:30 it arrives at Anand Vihar Terminal. 04075 Pnbe Ndls Spl has total 17 stopping station like RANGIYA JN (RNY), KATIHAR JN (KIR), SIWAN JN (SV) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04075 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2108Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 37 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Sat)

PNBE NDLS SPL - 04075 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NAHARLAGUN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARMUTI
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANGAPARA NORTH
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UDALGURI
  • Arrival 01:44
  • Departure 01:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANGIYA JN
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW BONGAIGAON
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 395 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW COOCH BEHAR
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 520 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 647 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATIHAR JN
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 830 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1009 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1097 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1156 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIWAN JN
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1217 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1336 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1606 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1680 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE NDLS SPL depart from NAHARLAGUN Railway Station?

PNBE NDLS SPL (04075) departs from NAHARLAGUN Railway Station at 21:50.

How much time PNBE NDLS SPL take to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

PNBE NDLS SPL reach on day 4 to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE NDLS SPL at ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station is 11:30.

Distance covered by PNBE NDLS SPL?

PNBE NDLS SPL covers 2108 km to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. PNBE NDLS SPL passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on