RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ANVT BBS SUP (22806) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ANVT BBS SUP
  • Number
  • 22806
Advertisement

22806 Anvt Bbs Sup is a -- (--) which is running between Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) and Bhubaneswar (BBS). Anvt Bbs Sup covers total journey of 1882 kilometers. At 07:05 it departs from Anand Vihar Terminal and at 16:15 it arrives at Bhubaneswar. 22806 Anvt Bbs Sup has total 18 stopping station like GAYA JN (GAYA), MURI (MURI), SAMBALPUR CITY (SBPY) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22806 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ANVT BBS SUP
  • 19th August
  • RT
  • 12th August
  • 1 Min
  • 5th August
  • 4 Min
  • 29th July
  • RT
  • 22nd July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • 1 Min
  • 8th July
  • RT
  • 1st July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1882Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 33 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

ANVT BBS SUP - 22806 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 427 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 621 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 773 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 977 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KODERMA
  • Arrival 23:08
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1053 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NSC BOSE J GOMO
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1146 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BOKARO STL CITY
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1178 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MURI
  • Arrival 03:33
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1230 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHAKRADHARPUR
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1363 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:44
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1464 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1565 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMBALPUR CITY
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1610 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAIRAKHOL
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1675 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANGUL
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1760 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TALCHER ROAD
  • Arrival 13:47
  • Departure 13:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1772 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHENKANAL
  • Arrival 14:48
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1820 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUBANESWAR
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1882 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ANVT BBS SUP depart from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

ANVT BBS SUP (22806) departs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at 07:05.

How much time ANVT BBS SUP take to reach BHUBANESWAR Railway Station?

ANVT BBS SUP reach on day 3 to BHUBANESWAR Railway Station. The arrival time of ANVT BBS SUP at BHUBANESWAR Railway Station is 16:15.

Distance covered by ANVT BBS SUP?

ANVT BBS SUP covers 1882 km to reach BHUBANESWAR Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. ANVT BBS SUP passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on