RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LKO CSMT SPL (01020) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LKO CSMT SPL
  • Number
  • 01020
Advertisement

01020 Lko Csmt Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Bhubaneswar (BBS) and C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT). Lko Csmt Spl covers total journey of 1946 kilometers. At 15:20 it departs from Bhubaneswar and at 04:00 it arrives at C Shivaji Mah T. 01020 Lko Csmt Spl has total 40 stopping station like VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP), MADHIRA (MDR), WADI (WADI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01020 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LKO CSMT SPL
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • 12th April
  • 11th April
  • 4 Min
  • 10th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1946Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 36 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LKO CSMT SPL - 01020 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHUBANESWAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHURDA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALUGAN
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHATRAPUR
  • Arrival 17:07
  • Departure 17:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BRAHMAPUR
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ICHCHPURAM
  • Arrival 18:01
  • Departure 18:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOMPETA
  • Arrival 18:21
  • Departure 18:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALASA
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SRIKAKULAM ROAD
  • Arrival 20:02
  • Departure 20:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIZIANAGRAM JN
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VISAKHAPATNAM
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 443 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAKAPALLE
  • Arrival 23:08
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 476 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUNI
  • Arrival 00:04
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 539 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PITHAPURAM
  • Arrival 00:38
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 581 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 00:49
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 593 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 01:38
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 643 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIDADAVOLU JN
  • Arrival 02:19
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 666 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TADEPALLIGUDEM
  • Arrival 02:43
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 685 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ELURU
  • Arrival 03:18
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 733 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 793 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADHIRA
  • Arrival 06:02
  • Departure 06:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 849 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAMMAM
  • Arrival 06:33
  • Departure 06:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 893 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHBUBABAD
  • Arrival 07:14
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 940 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 08:03
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1002 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1023 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1155 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEGAMPET
  • Arrival 11:13
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1160 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival 11:49
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1178 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TANDUR
  • Arrival 13:14
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1270 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SERAM
  • Arrival 13:49
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1303 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WADI
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1340 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 15:57
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1377 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1490 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1677 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1755 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 00:53
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1819 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 02:32
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1893 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 02:57
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1913 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 03:22
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1938 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1946 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LKO CSMT SPL depart from BHUBANESWAR Railway Station?

LKO CSMT SPL (01020) departs from BHUBANESWAR Railway Station at 15:20.

How much time LKO CSMT SPL take to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

LKO CSMT SPL reach on day 3 to C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station. The arrival time of LKO CSMT SPL at C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station is 04:00.

Distance covered by LKO CSMT SPL?

LKO CSMT SPL covers 1946 km to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. LKO CSMT SPL passes through 40 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on