RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LKO CSMT SPL (01020) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LKO CSMT SPL
  • Number
  • 01020
Advertisement

01020 Lko Csmt Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Lucknow Nr (LKO) and C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT). Lko Csmt Spl covers total journey of 1428 kilometers. At 15:00 it departs from Lucknow Nr and at 17:35 it arrives at C Shivaji Mah T. 01020 Lko Csmt Spl has total 12 stopping station like JHANSI JN (JHS), BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), KALYAN JN (KYN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01020 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1428Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 26 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

LKO CSMT SPL - 01020 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ORAI
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 585 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 676 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 983 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1240 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1291 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 16:17
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1374 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:18
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1419 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1428 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LKO CSMT SPL depart from LUCKNOW NR Railway Station?

LKO CSMT SPL (01020) departs from LUCKNOW NR Railway Station at 15:00.

How much time LKO CSMT SPL take to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

LKO CSMT SPL reach on day 3 to C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station. The arrival time of LKO CSMT SPL at C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station is 17:35.

Distance covered by LKO CSMT SPL?

LKO CSMT SPL covers 1428 km to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. LKO CSMT SPL passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on