RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SEVAGRAM EXP (12139) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SEVAGRAM EXP
  • Number
  • 12139
Advertisement

12139 Sevagram Exp is a -- (--) which is running between C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) and Nagpur (NGP). Sevagram Exp covers total journey of 837 kilometers. At 14:55 it departs from C Shivaji Mah T and at 05:45 it arrives at Nagpur. 12139 Sevagram Exp has total 25 stopping station like NIPHAD (NR), JALGAON JN (JL), MURTAJAPUR (MZR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12139 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SEVAGRAM EXP
  • 6th July
  • 1 Hr 24 Min
  • 5th July
  • 44 Min
  • 4th July
  • RT
  • 3rd July
  • 5 Min
  • 2nd July
  • RT
  • 1st July
  • 1 Hr
  • 30th June
  • RT
  • 29th June
  • 1 Hr 2 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 837Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SEVAGRAM EXP - 12139 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 15:07
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 15:52
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEVLALI
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIPHAD
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LASALGAON
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 261 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDGAON
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHALISGAON JN
  • Arrival 20:38
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 328 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PACHORA JN
  • Arrival 21:08
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 373 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 420 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 445 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKAPUR
  • Arrival 23:13
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 495 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDURA
  • Arrival 23:38
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 523 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHEGAON
  • Arrival 00:08
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 547 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 584 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MURTAJAPUR
  • Arrival 01:43
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 622 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 663 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHAMANGAON
  • Arrival 03:14
  • Departure 03:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 709 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PULGAON JN
  • Arrival 03:31
  • Departure 03:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 729 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 758 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AJNI
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 04:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 834 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 837 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SEVAGRAM EXP depart from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

SEVAGRAM EXP (12139) departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at 14:55.

How much time SEVAGRAM EXP take to reach NAGPUR Railway Station?

SEVAGRAM EXP reach on day 3 to NAGPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of SEVAGRAM EXP at NAGPUR Railway Station is 05:45.

Distance covered by SEVAGRAM EXP?

SEVAGRAM EXP covers 837 km to reach NAGPUR Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. SEVAGRAM EXP passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on