RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NGP SUR SUP SPL (02114) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NGP SUR SUP SPL
  • Number
  • 02114
Advertisement

02114 Ngp Sur Sup Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Nagpur (NGP) and Pune Jn (PUNE). Ngp Sur Sup Spl covers total journey of 886 kilometers. At 18:00 it departs from Nagpur and at 09:05 it arrives at Pune Jn. 02114 Ngp Sur Sup Spl has total 12 stopping station like DHAMANGAON (DMN), SHEGAON (SEG), AHMADNAGAR (ANG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02114 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NGP SUR SUP SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 9 Min
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • 11th April
  • 9th April
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • 4th April
  • 10 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 886Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Thu, Sat)

NGP SUR SUP SPL - 02114 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJNI
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAMANGAON
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 20:57
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHEGAON
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 393 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 577 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 05:27
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 730 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 813 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 886 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NGP SUR SUP SPL depart from NAGPUR Railway Station?

NGP SUR SUP SPL (02114) departs from NAGPUR Railway Station at 18:00.

How much time NGP SUR SUP SPL take to reach PUNE JN Railway Station?

NGP SUR SUP SPL reach on day 2 to PUNE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NGP SUR SUP SPL at PUNE JN Railway Station is 09:05.

Distance covered by NGP SUR SUP SPL?

NGP SUR SUP SPL covers 886 km to reach PUNE JN Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. NGP SUR SUP SPL passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on