RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NGP SUR SUP SPL (02114) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NGP SUR SUP SPL
  • Number
  • 02114
Advertisement

02114 Ngp Sur Sup Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Nagpur (NGP) and Solapur Jn (SUR). Ngp Sur Sup Spl covers total journey of 1002 kilometers. At 19:40 it departs from Nagpur and at 13:10 it arrives at Solapur Jn. 02114 Ngp Sur Sup Spl has total 14 stopping station like BADNERA JN (BD), BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), BELAPUR (BAP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02114 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NGP SUR SUP SPL
  • 27th December
  • 1 Hr 25 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1002Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 17 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

NGP SUR SUP SPL - 02114 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:53
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHAMANGAON
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 22:32
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 23:38
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHEGAON
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 01:55
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 393 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 577 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 05:58
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 619 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BELAPUR
  • Arrival 06:38
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 663 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 730 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 814 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KURDUVADI
  • Arrival 11:28
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 923 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1002 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NGP SUR SUP SPL depart from NAGPUR Railway Station?

NGP SUR SUP SPL (02114) departs from NAGPUR Railway Station at 19:40.

How much time NGP SUR SUP SPL take to reach SOLAPUR JN Railway Station?

NGP SUR SUP SPL reach on day 3 to SOLAPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NGP SUR SUP SPL at SOLAPUR JN Railway Station is 13:10.

Distance covered by NGP SUR SUP SPL?

NGP SUR SUP SPL covers 1002 km to reach SOLAPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. NGP SUR SUP SPL passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on