RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NGP BSL PASS (51286) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NGP BSL PASS
  • Number
  • 51286
Advertisement

51286 Ngp Bsl Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Nagpur (NGP) and Bhusaval Jn (BSL). Ngp Bsl Pass covers total journey of 392 kilometers. At 04:50 it departs from Nagpur and at 14:55 it arrives at Bhusaval Jn. 51286 Ngp Bsl Pass has total 46 stopping station like WARDHA JN (WR), TAKLI (TKI), SHEGAON (SEG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51286 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NGP BSL PASS
  • 24th March
  • RT
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 392Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NGP BSL PASS - 51286 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJNI
  • Arrival 04:59
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAPTI
  • Arrival 05:09
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUMGAON
  • Arrival 05:17
  • Departure 05:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUTI BORI
  • Arrival 05:27
  • Departure 05:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORKHEDI
  • Arrival 05:36
  • Departure 05:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINDI
  • Arrival 05:48
  • Departure 05:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TULJAPUR
  • Arrival 05:58
  • Departure 05:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SELOO ROAD
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARUD
  • Arrival 06:16
  • Departure 06:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEVAGRAM
  • Arrival 06:23
  • Departure 06:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAHEGAON
  • Arrival 07:06
  • Departure 07:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAOTHA
  • Arrival 07:16
  • Departure 07:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PULGAON JN
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALNI
  • Arrival 07:36
  • Departure 07:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAMANGAON
  • Arrival 07:47
  • Departure 07:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIPORE
  • Arrival 07:58
  • Departure 07:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDUR
  • Arrival 08:06
  • Departure 08:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKHED
  • Arrival 08:21
  • Departure 08:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIMTALA
  • Arrival 08:31
  • Departure 08:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAKLI
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURAM
  • Arrival 09:16
  • Departure 09:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANA
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURTAJAPUR
  • Arrival 09:43
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATEPURNA
  • Arrival 09:54
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORGAON
  • Arrival 10:02
  • Departure 10:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YEULKHED
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAIGAON
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARAS
  • Arrival 10:44
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 273 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations S K NAGJIHARI
  • Arrival 10:52
  • Departure 10:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 282 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHEGAON
  • Arrival 11:03
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALAMB JN
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANDURA
  • Arrival 11:28
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 315 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUMGAON BURTI
  • Arrival 11:39
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 322 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BISWA BRIDGE
  • Arrival 11:49
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 329 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WADODA
  • Arrival 11:59
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 334 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKAPUR
  • Arrival 12:08
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 343 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAMKHED
  • Arrival 12:19
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 352 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOLHADI
  • Arrival 12:29
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BODWAD
  • Arrival 12:38
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ACHEGAON
  • Arrival 12:59
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 374 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARANGAON
  • Arrival 13:13
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 392 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NGP BSL PASS depart from NAGPUR Railway Station?

NGP BSL PASS (51286) departs from NAGPUR Railway Station at 04:50.

How much time NGP BSL PASS take to reach BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station?

NGP BSL PASS reach on day 1 to BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NGP BSL PASS at BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station is 14:55.

Distance covered by NGP BSL PASS?

NGP BSL PASS covers 392 km to reach BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. NGP BSL PASS passes through 46 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on