RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AGC UDN WEEKLY SF SP SPL (09052) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AGC UDN WEEKLY SF SP SPL
  • Number
  • 09052
Advertisement

09052 Agc Udn Weekly Sf Sp Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Agra Cantt (AGC) and Udhna Jn (UDN). Agc Udn Weekly Sf Sp Spl covers total journey of 998 kilometers. At 13:00 it departs from Agra Cantt and at 07:00 it arrives at Udhna Jn. 09052 Agc Udn Weekly Sf Sp Spl has total 14 stopping station like HINDAUN CITY (HAN), KOTA JN (KOTA), GODHRA JN (GDA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09052 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 998Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 18 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

AGC UDN WEEKLY SF SP SPL - 09052 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEHPUR SIKRI
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAYANA JN
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HINDAUN CITY
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAWANI MANDI
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 433 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 603 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GODHRA JN
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 03:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 792 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 865 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 935 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 994 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDHNA JN
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 998 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AGC UDN WEEKLY SF SP SPL depart from AGRA CANTT Railway Station?

AGC UDN WEEKLY SF SP SPL (09052) departs from AGRA CANTT Railway Station at 13:00.

How much time AGC UDN WEEKLY SF SP SPL take to reach UDHNA JN Railway Station?

AGC UDN WEEKLY SF SP SPL reach on day 2 to UDHNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of AGC UDN WEEKLY SF SP SPL at UDHNA JN Railway Station is 07:00.

Distance covered by AGC UDN WEEKLY SF SP SPL?

AGC UDN WEEKLY SF SP SPL covers 998 km to reach UDHNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. AGC UDN WEEKLY SF SP SPL passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on