RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AGC UDN WEEKLY SF SP SPL (09052) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AGC UDN WEEKLY SF SP SPL
  • Number
  • 09052
Advertisement

09052 Agc Udn Weekly Sf Sp Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) and Valsad (BL). Agc Udn Weekly Sf Sp Spl covers total journey of 1863 kilometers. At 20:10 it departs from Muzaffarpur Jn and at 07:10 it arrives at Valsad. 09052 Agc Udn Weekly Sf Sp Spl has total 18 stopping station like BALLIA (BUI), SATNA (STA), BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09052 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AGC UDN WEEKLY SF SP SPL
  • 12th April
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • 29th March
  • RT
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • RT
  • 8th March
  • RT
  • 1st March
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1863Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 35 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

AGC UDN WEEKLY SF SP SPL - 09052 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SONPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALLIA
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAUNPUR JN
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 343 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 400 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 557 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 726 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 824 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 915 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1160 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1467 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 00:17
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1491 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1642 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations VYARA
  • Arrival 04:07
  • Departure 04:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1741 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BHESTAN
  • Arrival 05:38
  • Departure 05:43
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1803 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1863 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AGC UDN WEEKLY SF SP SPL depart from MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station?

AGC UDN WEEKLY SF SP SPL (09052) departs from MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station at 20:10.

How much time AGC UDN WEEKLY SF SP SPL take to reach VALSAD Railway Station?

AGC UDN WEEKLY SF SP SPL reach on day 4 to VALSAD Railway Station. The arrival time of AGC UDN WEEKLY SF SP SPL at VALSAD Railway Station is 07:10.

Distance covered by AGC UDN WEEKLY SF SP SPL?

AGC UDN WEEKLY SF SP SPL covers 1863 km to reach VALSAD Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. AGC UDN WEEKLY SF SP SPL passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on