RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BDTS UDUPI SPL (09011) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BDTS UDUPI SPL
  • Number
  • 09011
Advertisement

09011 Bdts Udupi Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Udhna Jn (UDN) and Danapur (DNR). Bdts Udupi Spl covers total journey of 1588 kilometers. At 23:00 it departs from Udhna Jn and at 22:30 it arrives at Danapur. 09011 Bdts Udupi Spl has total 10 stopping station like ITARSI JN (ET), KATNI (KTE), (PCOI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09011 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BDTS UDUPI SPL
  • 23rd August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 68 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1588Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 23 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

BDTS UDUPI SPL - 09011 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 638 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 884 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 974 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1073 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 17:13
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1242 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:38
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1386 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1480 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1588 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BDTS UDUPI SPL depart from UDHNA JN Railway Station?

BDTS UDUPI SPL (09011) departs from UDHNA JN Railway Station at 23:00.

How much time BDTS UDUPI SPL take to reach DANAPUR Railway Station?

BDTS UDUPI SPL reach on day 3 to DANAPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of BDTS UDUPI SPL at DANAPUR Railway Station is 22:30.

Distance covered by BDTS UDUPI SPL?

BDTS UDUPI SPL covers 1588 km to reach DANAPUR Railway Station at average speed of 68 km/hr. BDTS UDUPI SPL passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on