RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AHMADABAD PASS (59439) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AHMADABAD PASS
  • Number
  • 59439
Advertisement

59439 Ahmadabad Pass is a -- (--) which is running between Mumbai Central (MMCT) and Ahmedabad Jn (ADI). Ahmadabad Pass covers total journey of 491 kilometers. At 12:15 it departs from Mumbai Central and at 04:00 it arrives at Ahmedabad Jn. 59439 Ahmadabad Pass has total 72 stopping station like VAPI (VAPI), UTRAN (URN), RANOLI (RNO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59439 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AHMADABAD PASS
  • 25th June
  • 10 Min
  • 24th June
  • RT
  • 23rd June
  • 11 Min
  • 22nd June
  • 1 Hr 8 Min
  • 21st June
  • 6 Min
  • 20th June
  • 51 Min
  • 19th June
  • 8 Min
  • 18th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 491Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

AHMADABAD PASS - 59439 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MUMBAI CENTRAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANDHERI
  • Arrival 13:06
  • Departure 13:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 13:18
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 13:48
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIRAR
  • Arrival 13:59
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 6 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAITARNA
  • Arrival 14:21
  • Departure 14:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAPHALE
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KELVA ROAD
  • Arrival 14:37
  • Departure 14:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALGHAR
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOISAR
  • Arrival 14:56
  • Departure 15:01
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VANGAON
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 15:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAHANU ROAD
  • Arrival 15:49
  • Departure 15:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHOLVAD
  • Arrival 16:02
  • Departure 16:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UMBARGAM ROAD
  • Arrival 16:11
  • Departure 16:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANJAN
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHILAD
  • Arrival 16:37
  • Departure 16:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARAMBELI
  • Arrival 16:44
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 16:51
  • Departure 16:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAGWADA
  • Arrival 17:01
  • Departure 17:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDVADA
  • Arrival 17:07
  • Departure 17:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARDI
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ATUL
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 17:29
  • Departure 17:34
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUNGRI
  • Arrival 18:07
  • Departure 18:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JORAVASAN
  • Arrival 18:14
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BILIMORA JN
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:23
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMALSAD
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANCHELI
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 18:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VEDCHHA
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAVSARI
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAROLI
  • Arrival 19:17
  • Departure 19:28
  • Halt 11 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SACHIN
  • Arrival 19:54
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHESTAN
  • Arrival 20:03
  • Departure 20:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDHNA JN
  • Arrival 20:09
  • Departure 20:14
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UTRAN
  • Arrival 21:08
  • Departure 21:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOSAD
  • Arrival 21:14
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOTHANGAM
  • Arrival 21:21
  • Departure 21:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 273 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAYAN
  • Arrival 21:33
  • Departure 21:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUDSAD
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KIM
  • Arrival 21:53
  • Departure 21:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOSAMBA JN
  • Arrival 22:03
  • Departure 22:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HATHURAN
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANOLI
  • Arrival 22:17
  • Departure 22:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANKLESHWAR JN
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 22:41
  • Departure 22:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 322 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NABIPUR
  • Arrival 22:59
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 334 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAREDIYA
  • Arrival 23:12
  • Departure 23:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 341 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALEJ
  • Arrival 23:23
  • Departure 23:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIYAGAM KARJAN
  • Arrival 23:41
  • Departure 23:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITOLA
  • Arrival 23:53
  • Departure 23:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 374 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 392 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAJVA
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 399 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANOLI
  • Arrival 01:17
  • Departure 01:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 404 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NANDESARI
  • Arrival 01:22
  • Departure 01:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 407 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VASAD JN
  • Arrival 01:28
  • Departure 01:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 412 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ADAS ROAD
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure 01:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 417 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADOD
  • Arrival 01:42
  • Departure 01:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 421 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 01:51
  • Departure 01:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 427 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANJARI BORIYAV
  • Arrival 02:09
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 435 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UTARSANDA
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 440 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 02:28
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 446 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOTHAJ
  • Arrival 02:43
  • Departure 02:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MHMDVD KHEDA RD
  • Arrival 02:53
  • Departure 02:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 463 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NENPUR
  • Arrival 02:58
  • Departure 02:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 467 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANIL
  • Arrival 03:03
  • Departure 03:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 470 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAREJADI
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 475 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GERATPUR
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 478 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VATVA
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 483 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANINAGAR
  • Arrival 03:41
  • Departure 03:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 488 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 491 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AHMADABAD PASS depart from MUMBAI CENTRAL Railway Station?

AHMADABAD PASS (59439) departs from MUMBAI CENTRAL Railway Station at 12:15.

How much time AHMADABAD PASS take to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

AHMADABAD PASS reach on day 3 to AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of AHMADABAD PASS at AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station is 04:00.

Distance covered by AHMADABAD PASS?

AHMADABAD PASS covers 491 km to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. AHMADABAD PASS passes through 72 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on