RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT SWV SPL (01095) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT SWV SPL
  • Number
  • 01095
Advertisement

01095 Ltt Swv Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Sawantwadi Road (SWV). Ltt Swv Spl covers total journey of 627 kilometers. At 11:20 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 23:50 it arrives at Sawantwadi Road. 01095 Ltt Swv Spl has total 15 stopping station like ROHA (ROHA), CHIPLUN (CHI), VAIBHAVWADI RD (VBW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01095 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 627Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

LTT SWV SPL - 01095 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 11:42
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGAON
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANGMESHWAR
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 363 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 410 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAIBHAVWADI RD
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 516 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 559 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINDHUDURG
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 584 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 22:24
  • Departure 22:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 598 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZARAP
  • Arrival 23:11
  • Departure 23:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 613 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAWANTWADI ROAD
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 627 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT SWV SPL depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT SWV SPL (01095) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 11:20.

How much time LTT SWV SPL take to reach SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station?

LTT SWV SPL reach on day 1 to SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT SWV SPL at SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station is 23:50.

Distance covered by LTT SWV SPL?

LTT SWV SPL covers 627 km to reach SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. LTT SWV SPL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on