RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT SWV SPL (01095) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT SWV SPL
  • Number
  • 01095
Advertisement

01095 Ltt Swv Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) and Pune Jn (PUNE). Ltt Swv Spl covers total journey of 622 kilometers. At 20:20 it departs from Ahmedabad Jn and at 07:35 it arrives at Pune Jn. 01095 Ltt Swv Spl has total 17 stopping station like BHARUCH JN (BH), VAPI (VAPI), KALYAN JN (KYN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01095 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT SWV SPL
  • 15th April
  • 6 Min
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 25th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 11th March
  • RT
  • 4th March
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 18th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 622Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

LTT SWV SPL - 01095 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 20:56
  • Departure 20:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 21:12
  • Departure 21:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 21:53
  • Departure 21:58
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 22:51
  • Departure 22:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 23:51
  • Departure 00:01
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAVSARI
  • Arrival 00:34
  • Departure 00:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 01:11
  • Departure 01:16
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 296 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 322 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAHANU ROAD
  • Arrival 02:17
  • Departure 02:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 370 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 442 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHIWANDI ROAD
  • Arrival 03:58
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 470 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 04:42
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 483 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARJAT
  • Arrival 05:28
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 530 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 06:18
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 558 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHIVAJINAGAR
  • Arrival 07:03
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 619 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 622 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT SWV SPL depart from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

LTT SWV SPL (01095) departs from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at 20:20.

How much time LTT SWV SPL take to reach PUNE JN Railway Station?

LTT SWV SPL reach on day 2 to PUNE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT SWV SPL at PUNE JN Railway Station is 07:35.

Distance covered by LTT SWV SPL?

LTT SWV SPL covers 622 km to reach PUNE JN Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. LTT SWV SPL passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on