RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NGP SUVIDHA SPL (82125) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NGP SUVIDHA SPL
  • Number
  • 82125
Advertisement

82125 Ngp Suvidha Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Nagpur (NGP). Ngp Suvidha Spl covers total journey of 889 kilometers. At 23:55 it departs from Pune Jn and at 16:35 it arrives at Nagpur. 82125 Ngp Suvidha Spl has total 15 stopping station like KOPARGAON (KPG), SHEGAON (SEG), DHAMANGAON (DMN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82125 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NGP SUVIDHA SPL
  • 27th October
  • 1 Hr 52 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 889Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

NGP SUVIDHA SPL - 82125 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 03:28
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BELAPUR
  • Arrival 04:38
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 05:28
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 497 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHEGAON
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 599 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 12:03
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 636 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 13:32
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 715 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHAMANGAON
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 761 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PULGAON JN
  • Arrival 14:28
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 781 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 15:03
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 811 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SEVAGRAM
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 813 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AJNI
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 886 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 889 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NGP SUVIDHA SPL depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

NGP SUVIDHA SPL (82125) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 23:55.

How much time NGP SUVIDHA SPL take to reach NAGPUR Railway Station?

NGP SUVIDHA SPL reach on day 3 to NAGPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of NGP SUVIDHA SPL at NAGPUR Railway Station is 16:35.

Distance covered by NGP SUVIDHA SPL?

NGP SUVIDHA SPL covers 889 km to reach NAGPUR Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. NGP SUVIDHA SPL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on