RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SUR INDB SF SPL (02099) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SUR INDB SF SPL
  • Number
  • 02099
Advertisement

02099 Sur Indb Sf Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Lucknow Ne (LJN). Sur Indb Sf Spl covers total journey of 1482 kilometers. At 10:45 it departs from Pune Jn and at 13:15 it arrives at Lucknow Ne. 02099 Sur Indb Sf Spl has total 13 stopping station like MANMAD JN (MMR), ITARSI JN (ET), JHANSI JN (JHS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02099 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1482Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 26 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

SUR INDB SF SPL - 02099 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:33
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 492 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 23:08
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 615 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 799 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 897 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1035 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1188 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ORAI
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1302 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1409 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NE
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1482 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SUR INDB SF SPL depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

SUR INDB SF SPL (02099) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 10:45.

How much time SUR INDB SF SPL take to reach LUCKNOW NE Railway Station?

SUR INDB SF SPL reach on day 3 to LUCKNOW NE Railway Station. The arrival time of SUR INDB SF SPL at LUCKNOW NE Railway Station is 13:15.

Distance covered by SUR INDB SF SPL?

SUR INDB SF SPL covers 1482 km to reach LUCKNOW NE Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. SUR INDB SF SPL passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on