RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JAT BDTS AC SPL (09022) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JAT BDTS AC SPL
  • Number
  • 09022
Advertisement

09022 Jat Bdts Ac Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Lucknow Ne (LJN) and Bandra Terminus (BDTS). Jat Bdts Ac Spl covers total journey of 1682 kilometers. At 17:50 it departs from Lucknow Ne and at 20:55 it arrives at Bandra Terminus. 09022 Jat Bdts Ac Spl has total 20 stopping station like KASGANJ (KSJ), KOTA JN (KOTA), BHARUCH JN (BH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09022 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JAT BDTS AC SPL
  • 18th April
  • 25 Min
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 4th April
  • RT
  • 28th March
  • RT
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • 14th March
  • RT
  • 7th March
  • RT
  • 28th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 63 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1682Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 27 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

JAT BDTS AC SPL - 09022 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LUCKNOW NE
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR ANWRGANJ
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANNAUJ
  • Arrival 20:38
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARRUKHABAD
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASGANJ
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHRAS CITY
  • Arrival 00:53
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 383 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ACHHNERA JN
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 460 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 670 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 778 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1044 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival 12:12
  • Departure 12:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1158 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GODHRA JN
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1229 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1302 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 15:46
  • Departure 15:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1372 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1431 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1526 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1664 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1682 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JAT BDTS AC SPL depart from LUCKNOW NE Railway Station?

JAT BDTS AC SPL (09022) departs from LUCKNOW NE Railway Station at 17:50.

How much time JAT BDTS AC SPL take to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

JAT BDTS AC SPL reach on day 2 to BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station. The arrival time of JAT BDTS AC SPL at BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station is 20:55.

Distance covered by JAT BDTS AC SPL?

JAT BDTS AC SPL covers 1682 km to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at average speed of 63 km/hr. JAT BDTS AC SPL passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on