RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JAT BDTS AC SPL (09022) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JAT BDTS AC SPL
  • Number
  • 09022
Advertisement

09022 Jat Bdts Ac Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Jammu Tawi (JAT) and Bandra Terminus (BDTS). Jat Bdts Ac Spl covers total journey of 1950 kilometers. At 02:30 it departs from Jammu Tawi and at 10:20 it arrives at Bandra Terminus. 09022 Jat Bdts Ac Spl has total 20 stopping station like NEW DELHI (NDLS), NAGDA JN (NAD), BHARUCH JN (BH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09022 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 62 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1950Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 31 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

JAT BDTS AC SPL - 09022 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAMMU TAWI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATHANKOT CANTT
  • Arrival 03:48
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALANDHAR CANT
  • Arrival 05:38
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 378 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 577 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 13:28
  • Departure 13:33
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 717 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HINDAUN CITY
  • Arrival 14:38
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 826 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 934 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1041 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1266 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1308 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1421 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GODHRA JN
  • Arrival 01:23
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1495 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1569 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1639 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1698 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 06:32
  • Departure 06:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1791 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 09:24
  • Departure 09:27
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1931 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1950 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JAT BDTS AC SPL depart from JAMMU TAWI Railway Station?

JAT BDTS AC SPL (09022) departs from JAMMU TAWI Railway Station at 02:30.

How much time JAT BDTS AC SPL take to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

JAT BDTS AC SPL reach on day 3 to BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station. The arrival time of JAT BDTS AC SPL at BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station is 10:20.

Distance covered by JAT BDTS AC SPL?

JAT BDTS AC SPL covers 1950 km to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at average speed of 62 km/hr. JAT BDTS AC SPL passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on