RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UDN CPR SPL (09019) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UDN CPR SPL
  • Number
  • 09019
Advertisement

09019 Udn Cpr Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Bandra Terminus (BDTS) and Haridwar Jn (HW). Udn Cpr Spl covers total journey of 1616 kilometers. At 00:05 it departs from Bandra Terminus and at 08:20 it arrives at Haridwar Jn. 09019 Udn Cpr Spl has total 66 stopping station like GODHRA JN (GDA), BANGROD (BOD), NRYNPUR TATWAR (NNW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09019 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UDN CPR SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • 15 Min
  • 18th April
  • 2 Min
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • 15 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1616Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 32 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

UDN CPR SPL - 09019 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 00:58
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALGHAR
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAHANU ROAD
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 02:36
  • Departure 02:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 03:02
  • Departure 03:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BILIMORA JN
  • Arrival 03:21
  • Departure 03:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAVSARI
  • Arrival 03:41
  • Departure 03:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANKLESHWAR JN
  • Arrival 04:52
  • Departure 04:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 05:04
  • Departure 05:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIYAGAM KARJAN
  • Arrival 05:34
  • Departure 05:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 351 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 06:11
  • Departure 06:21
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMLAYA JN
  • Arrival 06:46
  • Departure 06:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 408 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEROL
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 432 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GODHRA JN
  • Arrival 07:47
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANT ROAD
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 475 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPLOD JN
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 487 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LIMKHEDA
  • Arrival 08:31
  • Departure 08:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 495 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANGAL MAHUDI
  • Arrival 08:42
  • Departure 08:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 505 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival 09:03
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 529 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORDI
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 540 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANAS
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 548 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MEGHNAGAR
  • Arrival 09:43
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 562 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANDLA RD
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 09:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 570 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANCH PIPILA
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 584 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAMNIA
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 597 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHAIRONGARH
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 604 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BILDI
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 10:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 622 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORWANI
  • Arrival 11:09
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 632 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 642 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANGROD
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 652 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RUNKHERA
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 660 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHACHROD
  • Arrival 12:27
  • Departure 12:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 670 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 684 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIKRAMGARH ALOT
  • Arrival 13:58
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 724 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAU MAHLA
  • Arrival 14:28
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 746 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SUWASRA
  • Arrival 14:43
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 761 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAMGARH
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 775 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHAWANI MANDI
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 808 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMGANJ MANDI
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 836 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAKANIYA TALAV
  • Arrival 17:08
  • Departure 17:13
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 899 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 909 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAKHERI
  • Arrival 18:43
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 969 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations INDARGARH
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 980 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1017 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALARNA
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1047 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NRYNPUR TATWAR
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1063 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANGAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1080 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHRI MAHABIRJI
  • Arrival 21:23
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1114 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HINDAUN CITY
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1124 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATEH SINGHPURA
  • Arrival 21:53
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1138 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAYANA JN
  • Arrival 22:23
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1157 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1199 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1233 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOSI KALAN
  • Arrival 00:45
  • Departure 00:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1274 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 01:58
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1345 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1366 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 03:22
  • Departure 03:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1389 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MEERUT CITY
  • Arrival 04:04
  • Departure 04:09
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1436 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUZAFFARNAGAR
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1492 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TAPRI
  • Arrival 05:41
  • Departure 05:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1543 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ROORKEE
  • Arrival 06:56
  • Departure 06:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1575 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JWALAPUR
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1612 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARIDWAR JN
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1616 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UDN CPR SPL depart from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

UDN CPR SPL (09019) departs from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at 00:05.

How much time UDN CPR SPL take to reach HARIDWAR JN Railway Station?

UDN CPR SPL reach on day 3 to HARIDWAR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of UDN CPR SPL at HARIDWAR JN Railway Station is 08:20.

Distance covered by UDN CPR SPL?

UDN CPR SPL covers 1616 km to reach HARIDWAR JN Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. UDN CPR SPL passes through 66 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on