RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UDN CPR SPL (09019) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UDN CPR SPL
  • Number
  • 09019
Advertisement

09019 Udn Cpr Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Udhna Jn (UDN) and Chhapra (CPR). Udn Cpr Spl covers total journey of 1604 kilometers. At 23:55 it departs from Udhna Jn and at 06:15 it arrives at Chhapra. 09019 Udn Cpr Spl has total 17 stopping station like BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), PIPARIYA (PPI), MANIKPUR (MKP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09019 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1604Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 30 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

UDN CPR SPL - 09019 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations UDHNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMALNER
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 11:03
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 562 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 638 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 13:28
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 705 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 883 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 974 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1072 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1149 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
  • Arrival 21:44
  • Departure 21:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1248 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1398 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALLIA
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1539 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1604 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UDN CPR SPL depart from UDHNA JN Railway Station?

UDN CPR SPL (09019) departs from UDHNA JN Railway Station at 23:55.

How much time UDN CPR SPL take to reach CHHAPRA Railway Station?

UDN CPR SPL reach on day 3 to CHHAPRA Railway Station. The arrival time of UDN CPR SPL at CHHAPRA Railway Station is 06:15.

Distance covered by UDN CPR SPL?

UDN CPR SPL covers 1604 km to reach CHHAPRA Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. UDN CPR SPL passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on