RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BDTS JP SF SPL (09724) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BDTS JP SF SPL
  • Number
  • 09724
Advertisement

09724 Bdts Jp Sf Spl is a Pspc (PSPC) which is running between Rewari (RE) and Phulera Jn (FL). Bdts Jp Sf Spl covers total journey of 210 kilometers. At 09:10 it departs from Rewari and at 13:43 it arrives at Phulera Jn. 09724 Bdts Jp Sf Spl has total 27 stopping station like NARNAUL (NNL), NIM KA THANA (NMK), KISHAN MANPURA (KMNP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09724 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BDTS JP SF SPL
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 3rd January
  • 1 Hr 52 Min
  • 27th December
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 210Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 33 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PSPC (PSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BDTS JP SF SPL - 09724 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHORI
  • Arrival 09:22
  • Departure 09:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUND
  • Arrival 09:42
  • Departure 09:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATHUWAS
  • Arrival 09:49
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATELI
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRZAPUR BCHAUD
  • Arrival 10:08
  • Departure 10:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARNAUL
  • Arrival 10:17
  • Departure 10:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMARPUR JORASI
  • Arrival 10:27
  • Departure 10:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIZAMPUR
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABLA
  • Arrival 10:46
  • Departure 10:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHILO
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 10:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAONDA
  • Arrival 11:04
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIM KA THANA
  • Arrival 11:14
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAGEGA
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANWAT
  • Arrival 11:36
  • Departure 11:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHACHERA
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 11:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RINGAS JN
  • Arrival 12:08
  • Departure 12:13
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KISHAN MANPURA
  • Arrival 12:24
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADHAL
  • Arrival 12:33
  • Departure 12:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PACHARMALIKPURA
  • Arrival 12:42
  • Departure 12:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RENWAL
  • Arrival 13:03
  • Departure 13:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MINDHA
  • Arrival 13:11
  • Departure 13:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHESLANA
  • Arrival 13:19
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANODIYA
  • Arrival 13:27
  • Departure 13:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANDEL
  • Arrival 13:36
  • Departure 13:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PEEPLEE KA BAS
  • Arrival 13:43
  • Departure 13:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BDTS JP SF SPL depart from REWARI Railway Station?

BDTS JP SF SPL (09724) departs from REWARI Railway Station at 09:10.

How much time BDTS JP SF SPL take to reach PHULERA JN Railway Station?

BDTS JP SF SPL reach on day 1 to PHULERA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BDTS JP SF SPL at PHULERA JN Railway Station is 13:43.

Distance covered by BDTS JP SF SPL?

BDTS JP SF SPL covers 210 km to reach PHULERA JN Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. BDTS JP SF SPL passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on