RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JP SC EXP (19713) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JP SC EXP
  • Number
  • 19713
Advertisement

19713 Jp Sc Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Jaipur (JP) and Secunderabad Jn (SC). Jp Sc Exp covers total journey of 1732 kilometers. At 22:35 it departs from Jaipur and at 06:50 it arrives at Secunderabad Jn. 19713 Jp Sc Exp has total 29 stopping station like UJJAIN JN (UJN), BETUL (BZU), WASHIM (WHM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19713 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JP SC EXP
  • 21st May
  • 12 Min
  • 14th May
  • 7 Min
  • 7th May
  • 3 Min
  • 23rd April
  • 47 Min
  • 16th April
  • 4 Min
  • 9th April
  • 3 Min
  • 26th March
  • 1 Min
  • 19th March
  • 12 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1732Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 32 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

JP SC EXP - 19713 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURGAPURA
  • Arrival 22:43
  • Departure 22:46
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANSTHALI NIWAI
  • Arrival 23:27
  • Departure 23:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMGANJ MANDI
  • Arrival 03:04
  • Departure 03:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 465 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 519 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BERCHHA
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 580 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 08:27
  • Departure 08:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 623 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SEHORE
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 664 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 703 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 10:43
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 709 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 795 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BETUL
  • Arrival 13:58
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 901 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMLA JN
  • Arrival 14:18
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 924 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDUR BAZAR
  • Arrival 17:43
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1102 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW AMRAVATI
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1138 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 18:52
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1144 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MURTAJAPUR
  • Arrival 19:23
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1185 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1223 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WASHIM
  • Arrival 21:14
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1302 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HINGOLI DECCAN
  • Arrival 21:49
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1350 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1430 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1461 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 02:53
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1571 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 03:43
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1623 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MEDCHAL
  • Arrival 05:09
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1704 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1732 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JP SC EXP depart from JAIPUR Railway Station?

JP SC EXP (19713) departs from JAIPUR Railway Station at 22:35.

How much time JP SC EXP take to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

JP SC EXP reach on day 4 to SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JP SC EXP at SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station is 06:50.

Distance covered by JP SC EXP?

JP SC EXP covers 1732 km to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. JP SC EXP passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on