RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JP SC EXP (19713) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JP SC EXP
  • Number
  • 19713
Advertisement

19713 Jp Sc Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Jaipur (JP) and Secunderabad Jn (SC). Jp Sc Exp covers total journey of 1732 kilometers. At 21:05 it departs from Jaipur and at 07:30 it arrives at Secunderabad Jn. 19713 Jp Sc Exp has total 31 stopping station like UJJAIN JN (UJN), BETUL (BZU), AKOLA JN (AK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19713 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JP SC EXP
  • 18th May
  • 2 Min
  • 11th May
  • RT
  • 4th May
  • RT
  • 27th April
  • RT
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • 41 Min
  • 6th April
  • 17 Min
  • 30th March
  • 19 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1732Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 34 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

JP SC EXP - 19713 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURGAPURA
  • Arrival 21:12
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANSTHALI NIWAI
  • Arrival 21:56
  • Departure 21:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMGANJ MANDI
  • Arrival 01:38
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 465 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 519 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BERCHHA
  • Arrival 06:14
  • Departure 06:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 580 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 06:54
  • Departure 06:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 623 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SEHORE
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 664 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 703 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 09:52
  • Departure 09:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 709 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 795 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BETUL
  • Arrival 13:53
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 901 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMLA JN
  • Arrival 14:24
  • Departure 14:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 924 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARKHER
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1006 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDUR BAZAR
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1102 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW AMRAVATI
  • Arrival 18:07
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1138 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 18:32
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1144 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MURTAJAPUR
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1185 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1223 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WASHIM
  • Arrival 21:14
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1302 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HINGOLI DECCAN
  • Arrival 21:59
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1350 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1430 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1461 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 01:23
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1483 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1571 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1623 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MEDCHAL
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 05:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1704 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1732 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JP SC EXP depart from JAIPUR Railway Station?

JP SC EXP (19713) departs from JAIPUR Railway Station at 21:05.

How much time JP SC EXP take to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

JP SC EXP reach on day 4 to SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JP SC EXP at SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station is 07:30.

Distance covered by JP SC EXP?

JP SC EXP covers 1732 km to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. JP SC EXP passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on