RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JP BPL EXP (19711) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JP BPL EXP
  • Number
  • 19711
Advertisement

19711 Jp Bpl Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Jaipur (JP) and Bhopal Jn (BPL). Jp Bpl Exp covers total journey of 790 kilometers. At 21:05 it departs from Jaipur and at 11:25 it arrives at Bhopal Jn. 19711 Jp Bpl Exp has total 34 stopping station like NIMACH (NMH), VIKRAMNAGAR (VRG), MANGLIYA GAON (MGG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19711 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JP BPL EXP
  • 19th August
  • 2 Min
  • 18th August
  • RT
  • 17th August
  • 1 Min
  • 16th August
  • RT
  • 15th August
  • RT
  • 14th August
  • 6 Min
  • 13th August
  • RT
  • 12th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 790Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JP BPL EXP - 19711 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIRABAD
  • Arrival 21:31
  • Departure 21:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDANWARA
  • Arrival 21:49
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIJAINAGAR
  • Arrival 22:08
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDERIYA
  • Arrival 00:27
  • Departure 00:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 00:45
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIMBAHERA
  • Arrival 01:19
  • Departure 01:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 350 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 01:58
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIPLIA
  • Arrival 02:33
  • Departure 02:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 410 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 02:56
  • Departure 02:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 426 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAORA
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 477 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 510 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHACHROD
  • Arrival 06:12
  • Departure 06:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 537 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 06:36
  • Departure 06:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 551 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 606 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIKRAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 612 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARCHHA
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 624 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UNDASA MADHAWPU
  • Arrival 08:52
  • Departure 08:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 630 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARANJIPUR
  • Arrival 08:59
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 637 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 646 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAKSI
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 647 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARLAI
  • Arrival 09:34
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 660 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BERCHHA
  • Arrival 08:34
  • Departure 08:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 666 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANGLIYA GAON
  • Arrival 09:44
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 671 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALI SINDH
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 678 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LAKSHMIBAI NGR
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 682 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 685 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKODIA
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 696 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 709 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALAPIPAL
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 722 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SEHORE
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 751 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations S HIRDARAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 10:52
  • Departure 10:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 779 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 790 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JP BPL EXP depart from JAIPUR Railway Station?

JP BPL EXP (19711) departs from JAIPUR Railway Station at 21:05.

How much time JP BPL EXP take to reach BHOPAL JN Railway Station?

JP BPL EXP reach on day 3 to BHOPAL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JP BPL EXP at BHOPAL JN Railway Station is 11:25.

Distance covered by JP BPL EXP?

JP BPL EXP covers 790 km to reach BHOPAL JN Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. JP BPL EXP passes through 34 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on