RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JP BPL EXP (19711) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JP BPL EXP
  • Number
  • 19711
Advertisement

19711 Jp Bpl Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Jaipur (JP) and Bhopal Jn (BPL). Jp Bpl Exp covers total journey of 790 kilometers. At 18:25 it departs from Jaipur and at 11:20 it arrives at Bhopal Jn. 19711 Jp Bpl Exp has total 32 stopping station like AJMER (AII), NIMACH (NMH), BERCHHA (BCH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19711 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JP BPL EXP
  • 18th May
  • 15 Min
  • 16th May
  • 14 Min
  • 14th May
  • 38 Min
  • 12th May
  • 3 Min
  • 10th May
  • RT
  • 9th May
  • RT
  • 6th May
  • 13 Min
  • 5th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 790Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JP BPL EXP - 19711 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANAKPURA
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASALPUR JOBNER
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HIRNODA
  • Arrival 19:11
  • Departure 19:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 19:23
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARAINA
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADAR JN
  • Arrival 20:33
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIRABAD
  • Arrival 21:33
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDANWARA
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIJAINAGAR
  • Arrival 22:13
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDERIYA
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 00:35
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIMBAHERA
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 350 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 01:46
  • Departure 01:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 426 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAORA
  • Arrival 03:22
  • Departure 03:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 477 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 510 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHACHROD
  • Arrival 05:57
  • Departure 05:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 537 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 551 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 606 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAKSI
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 647 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BERCHHA
  • Arrival 08:27
  • Departure 08:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 666 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALI SINDH
  • Arrival 08:42
  • Departure 08:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 678 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKODIA
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 696 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 09:13
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 709 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALAPIPAL
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 722 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SEHORE
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 751 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations S HIRDARAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 779 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 790 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JP BPL EXP depart from JAIPUR Railway Station?

JP BPL EXP (19711) departs from JAIPUR Railway Station at 18:25.

How much time JP BPL EXP take to reach BHOPAL JN Railway Station?

JP BPL EXP reach on day 3 to BHOPAL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JP BPL EXP at BHOPAL JN Railway Station is 11:20.

Distance covered by JP BPL EXP?

JP BPL EXP covers 790 km to reach BHOPAL JN Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. JP BPL EXP passes through 32 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on