RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JP BPL EXP (19711) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name JP BPL EXP
Number 19711
Source JAIPUR (JP)
Destination BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Advertisement

19711 Jp Bpl Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Jaipur (JP) and Bhopal Jn (BPL). Jp Bpl Exp covers total journey of 790 kilometers. At 18:25 it departs from Jaipur and at 11:20 it arrives at Bhopal Jn. 19711 Jp Bpl Exp has total 32 stopping station like AJMER (AII), NIMACH (NMH), BERCHHA (BCH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19711 Running status

BPL JAIPUR EXP ( 19712 )
Last one week running status of the JP BPL EXP
3rd March RT
2nd March 1 Hr 10 Min
1st March RT
28th February RT
27th February 34 Min
26th February RT
25th February 31 Min
22nd February RT
Current Location of the Train (3rd March)JAIPUR ( JP )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 47 km/hr
Journey Distance 790Km.
Train Travel Time 16 Hr 55 Min.
Type of Train -- (--)
Train Running schedule Daily (All Days)
Return Train

JP BPL EXP - 19711 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations JAIPUR Arrival starts Departure 18:25 Halt - Distance - Day 2
Stations KANAKPURA Arrival 18:35 Departure 18:37 Halt 2 m Distance 9 km Day 2
Stations ASALPUR JOBNER Arrival 18:58 Departure 19:00 Halt 2 m Distance 37 km Day 2
Stations HIRNODA Arrival 19:10 Departure 19:12 Halt 2 m Distance 47 km Day 2
Stations PHULERA JN Arrival 19:24 Departure 19:26 Halt 2 m Distance 55 km Day 2
Stations NARAINA Arrival 19:36 Departure 19:38 Halt 2 m Distance 65 km Day 2
Stations KISHANGARH Arrival 20:10 Departure 20:12 Halt 2 m Distance 110 km Day 2
Stations MADAR JN Arrival 20:33 Departure 20:35 Halt 2 m Distance 128 km Day 2
Stations AJMER Arrival 20:55 Departure 21:05 Halt 10 m Distance 135 km Day 2
Stations NASIRABAD Arrival 21:45 Departure 21:47 Halt 2 m Distance 158 km Day 2
Stations BANDANWARA Arrival 22:03 Departure 22:05 Halt 2 m Distance 178 km Day 2
Stations BIJAINAGAR Arrival 22:25 Departure 22:27 Halt 2 m Distance 200 km Day 2
Stations BHILWARA Arrival 23:15 Departure 23:20 Halt 5 m Distance 267 km Day 2
Stations CHANDERIYA Arrival 00:20 Departure 00:22 Halt 2 m Distance 313 km Day 3
Stations CHITTAURGARH Arrival 00:35 Departure 00:45 Halt 10 m Distance 321 km Day 3
Stations NIMBAHERA Arrival 01:10 Departure 01:12 Halt 2 m Distance 350 km Day 3
Stations NIMACH Arrival 01:46 Departure 01:48 Halt 2 m Distance 377 km Day 3
Stations MANDASOR Arrival 02:30 Departure 02:35 Halt 5 m Distance 426 km Day 3
Stations JAORA Arrival 03:22 Departure 03:24 Halt 2 m Distance 477 km Day 3
Stations RATLAM JN Arrival 05:05 Departure 05:20 Halt 15 m Distance 510 km Day 3
Stations KHACHROD Arrival 05:57 Departure 05:59 Halt 2 m Distance 537 km Day 3
Stations NAGDA JN Arrival 06:28 Departure 06:30 Halt 2 m Distance 551 km Day 3
Stations UJJAIN JN Arrival 07:20 Departure 07:30 Halt 10 m Distance 606 km Day 3
Stations MAKSI Arrival 08:08 Departure 08:10 Halt 2 m Distance 647 km Day 3
Stations BERCHHA Arrival 08:27 Departure 08:29 Halt 2 m Distance 666 km Day 3
Stations KALI SINDH Arrival 08:42 Departure 08:43 Halt 1 m Distance 678 km Day 3
Stations AKODIA Arrival 08:58 Departure 09:00 Halt 2 m Distance 696 km Day 3
Stations SHUJALPUR Arrival 09:13 Departure 09:15 Halt 2 m Distance 709 km Day 3
Stations KALAPIPAL Arrival 09:28 Departure 09:29 Halt 1 m Distance 722 km Day 3
Stations SEHORE Arrival 09:50 Departure 09:52 Halt 2 m Distance 751 km Day 3
Stations S HIRDARAMNAGAR Arrival 10:50 Departure 10:52 Halt 2 m Distance 779 km Day 3
Stations BHOPAL JN Arrival 11:20 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 790 km Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JP BPL EXP depart from JAIPUR Railway Station?

JP BPL EXP (19711) departs from JAIPUR Railway Station at 18:25.

How much time JP BPL EXP take to reach BHOPAL JN Railway Station?

JP BPL EXP reach on day 3 to BHOPAL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JP BPL EXP at BHOPAL JN Railway Station is 11:20.

Distance covered by JP BPL EXP?

JP BPL EXP covers 790 km to reach BHOPAL JN Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. JP BPL EXP passes through 32 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
JP UDZ SF T SPL 09721 Source JAIPUR Destination UDAIPUR CITY Runs on All Days
LEELAN EXP 12468 Source JAIPUR Destination JAISALMER Runs on All Days
JP HYB SF EXP 12719 Source JAIPUR Destination HYDERABAD DECAN Runs on Wed, Fri
JP PUNE SF EXP 12940 Source JAIPUR Destination PUNE JN Runs on Tue, Sat
JP MMCT SUPFAST 12956 Source JAIPUR Destination MUMBAI CENTRAL Runs on All Days
JP CHENNAI EXP 12968 Source JAIPUR Destination CHENNAI CENTRAL Runs on Fri, Sun
JP CBE SUP EXP 12970 Source JAIPUR Destination COIMBATORE JN Runs on Tue
JP INDB EXPRESS 12974 Source JAIPUR Destination INDORE JN BG Runs on Fri, Sun
JP MYSORE EXP 12976 Source JAIPUR Destination MYSURU JN Runs on Mon, Wed
JP BDTS SUP EXP 12980 Source JAIPUR Destination BANDRA TERMINUS Runs on Mon, Wed, Fri
CHETAK EXP 12981 Source JAIPUR Destination ASARVA JN Runs on All Days
DEE DOUBLE DCKER 12985 Source JAIPUR Destination DELHI S ROHILLA Runs on All Days
JP UDZ SUP FAST 12992 Source JAIPUR Destination UDAIPUR CITY Runs on All Days
PURI BKN EXPRESS 14710 Source JAIPUR Destination HISAR Runs on All Days
JP HYB EXPRESS 17019 Source JAIPUR Destination HYDERABAD DECAN Runs on Tue
JP OKHA EXP 19574 Source JAIPUR Destination OKHA Runs on Tue
JP BPL EXP 19711 Source JAIPUR Destination BHOPAL JN Runs on All Days
JP SC EXP 19713 Source JAIPUR Destination SECUNDERABAD JN Runs on Sat
JP LJN EXP 19715 Source JAIPUR Destination GOMATI NAGAR Runs on Tue, Fri, Sun
JP DLPC INTRCTY 19717 Source JAIPUR Destination Runs on All Days
JP JU SF EXP 22478 Source JAIPUR Destination JODHPUR JN Runs on All Days
JP BDTS SF EXP 22934 Source JAIPUR Destination BANDRA TERMINUS Runs on Tue
JP NGP EXP 11204 Source JAIPUR Destination NAGPUR Runs on Fri
JP ADI PASSNGER 54806 Source JAIPUR Destination AHMEDABAD JN Runs on All Days
HYDERABAD EXP 07116 Source JAIPUR Destination HYDERABAD DECAN Runs on Sun
SAINIK EXPRESS 14022 Source JAIPUR Destination DELHI Runs on All Days
JP HSR PASS 54833 Source JAIPUR Destination HISAR Runs on All Days
JP YPR SUVIDHA 82654 Source JAIPUR Destination YESVANTPUR JN Runs on Fri
JP SHM SPL 08062 Source JAIPUR Destination SHALIMAR Runs on Wed
JP-BXN PASSENGER 59805 Source JAIPUR Destination BAYANA JN Runs on All Days
JP-MTJ PASSENGER 51974 Source JAIPUR Destination MATHURA JN Runs on All Days
JP-HSR PASSENGER 59721 Source JAIPUR Destination BAYANA JN Runs on All Days
BGKT BEAS SPL 04833 Source JAIPUR Destination HISAR Runs on All Days
JP BDTS SF SPL 09723 Source JAIPUR Destination BANDRA TERMINUS Runs on Wed
ANVT PNBE AC SPL 04022 Source JAIPUR Destination DELHI S ROHILLA Runs on Wed, Fri, Sun
JP-SOG PASSANGER 59706 Source JAIPUR Destination SURATGARH JN Runs on All Days
JP SHM SPL 08262 Source JAIPUR Destination SHALIMAR Runs on Wed
DEE AII SF SPL 09624 Source JAIPUR Destination UDAIPUR CITY Runs on Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
JP PUNE SF SPL 01456 Source JAIPUR Destination PUNE JN Runs on Wed
JP PUNE SF SPL 09729 Source JAIPUR Destination PHULERA JN Runs on All Days
JP - FL PASS 59714 Source JAIPUR Destination PHULERA JN Runs on All Days
JP DEC SPECIAL 09731 Source JAIPUR Destination DELHI S ROHILLA Runs on All Days
JP SGNR SPL 04758 Source JAIPUR Destination SHRI GANGANAGAR Runs on Tue, Thu
JP HYB SUVIDHA 82971 Source JAIPUR Destination HYDERABAD DECAN Runs on Sun
JP PUNE SUVIDHA 82114 Source JAIPUR Destination PUNE JN Runs on Wed
JP BDTS SPL 09741 Source JAIPUR Destination BAYANA JN Runs on All Days
AGC SGNR SPL 04752 Source JAIPUR Destination SHRI GANGANAGAR Runs on Thu, Fri, Sat
JP JU SF EXP 02478 Source JAIPUR Destination JODHPUR JN Runs on All Days
JP -MMCT SPECIAL 02956 Source JAIPUR Destination MUMBAI CENTRAL Runs on All Days
JP UDZ SF MSPC SPL 02992 Source JAIPUR Destination UDAIPUR CITY Runs on All Days
JP-BKN SPL 02468 Source JAIPUR Destination JAISALMER Runs on All Days
JP-PRYJ SUPERFAST SPL 02404 Source JAIPUR Destination Runs on All Days
JP MYS SF EXP 02976 Source JAIPUR Destination MYSURU JN Runs on Mon, Wed

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
LJN GARIB RATH 12594 Source BHOPAL JN Destination LUCKNOW NE Runs on Sun
AMARKANTAK EXP 12854 Source BHOPAL JN Destination DURG Runs on All Days
BPL HOWRAH EXP 13026 Source BHOPAL JN Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on Wed
BPL BSP EXP PASS 18235 Source BHOPAL JN Destination BILASPUR JN Runs on All Days
DADN INTERCITY 19324 Source BHOPAL JN Destination DR AMBEDKAR NGR Runs on All Days
BPL JAIPUR EXP 19712 Source BHOPAL JN Destination JAIPUR Runs on All Days
RAJYA RANI EXP 22161 Source BHOPAL JN Destination DAMOH Runs on All Days
VINDHYACHAL EXP 11272 Source BHOPAL JN Destination ITARSI JN Runs on All Days
BPL PBH SUP EXP 12183 Source BHOPAL JN Destination PARTAPGARH JN Runs on Tue, Fri, Sun
GWL INTERCITY EX 12197 Source BHOPAL JN Destination GWALIOR Runs on Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat
BPL JU PASS 54811 Source BHOPAL JN Destination JODHPUR JN Runs on All Days
PNBE ANVT SPL 02365 Source BHOPAL JN Destination SINGRAULI Runs on Wed, Sat
BPL INDB PASS 59390 Source BHOPAL JN Destination INDORE JN BG Runs on All Days
BPL JODHPUR EXP 14814 Source BHOPAL JN Destination JODHPUR JN Runs on All Days
MAHAMANA EXPRESS 22163 Source BHOPAL JN Destination KHAJURAHO Runs on All Days
BPL INDB EXPRESS 19304 Source BHOPAL JN Destination INDORE JN BG Runs on All Days
BPL SGRL SUP EXP 22165 Source BHOPAL JN Destination SINGRAULI Runs on Wed, Sat
NAGPUR LTT SPL 01272 Source BHOPAL JN Destination ITARSI JN Runs on All Days
BPL UJJAIN PASS 59320 Source BHOPAL JN Destination UJJAIN JN Runs on All Days
BPL-BSP ONE TRIP SPL 01682 Source BHOPAL JN Destination BILASPUR JN Runs on Sun
BPL-NED 07422 Source BHOPAL JN Destination H SAHIB NANDED Runs on Sat
LTT SWV SPL 01161 Source BHOPAL JN Destination DAMOH Runs on All Days
PUNE SWV SPL 01163 Source BHOPAL JN Destination KHAJURAHO Runs on All Days
JBP BRGW SPECIAL 01653 Source BHOPAL JN Destination BHUBANESWAR Runs on Fri
BPL BINA MEMU PASS 61631 Source BHOPAL JN Destination BINA JN Runs on All Days
BPL DURG S F EXP SPECIAL 02854 Source BHOPAL JN Destination DURG Runs on All Days
BPL - DADN SPECIAL 09324 Source BHOPAL JN Destination DR AMBEDKAR NGR Runs on All Days