RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JP BPL EXP (19711) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JP BPL EXP
  • Number
  • 19711
Advertisement

19711 Jp Bpl Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Jaipur (JP) and Bhopal Jn (BPL). Jp Bpl Exp covers total journey of 792 kilometers. At 18:10 it departs from Jaipur and at 11:25 it arrives at Bhopal Jn. 19711 Jp Bpl Exp has total 34 stopping station like MADAR JN (MDJN), NIMBAHERA (NBH), UJJAIN JN (UJN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19711 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JP BPL EXP
  • 22nd January
  • RT
  • 21st January
  • 22 Min
  • 20th January
  • 21 Min
  • 19th January
  • 20 Min
  • 18th January
  • 19 Min
  • 17th January
  • 18 Min
  • 16th January
  • 17 Min
  • 15th January
  • 16 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 792Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 17 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JP BPL EXP - 19711 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANAKPURA
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASALPUR JOBNER
  • Arrival 18:41
  • Departure 18:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIRNODA
  • Arrival 18:51
  • Departure 18:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 19:01
  • Departure 19:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARAINA
  • Arrival 19:13
  • Departure 19:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILONIYA
  • Arrival 19:36
  • Departure 19:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADAR JN
  • Arrival 20:33
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NASIRABAD
  • Arrival 21:28
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDANWARA
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 21:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJAINAGAR
  • Arrival 22:17
  • Departure 22:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDERIYA
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 00:45
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIMBAHERA
  • Arrival 01:19
  • Departure 01:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 349 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 376 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPLIA
  • Arrival 02:33
  • Departure 02:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 409 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 02:56
  • Departure 02:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAORA
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 476 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 509 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHACHROD
  • Arrival 06:12
  • Departure 06:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 540 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 06:36
  • Departure 06:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 554 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 609 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAKSI
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 650 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BERCHHA
  • Arrival 08:36
  • Departure 08:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 669 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALI SINDH
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 681 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKODIA
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 699 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 712 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALAPIPAL
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 725 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SEHORE
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 754 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations S HIRDARAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 11:03
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 782 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 792 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JP BPL EXP depart from JAIPUR Railway Station?

JP BPL EXP (19711) departs from JAIPUR Railway Station at 18:10.

How much time JP BPL EXP take to reach BHOPAL JN Railway Station?

JP BPL EXP reach on day 2 to BHOPAL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JP BPL EXP at BHOPAL JN Railway Station is 11:25.

Distance covered by JP BPL EXP?

JP BPL EXP covers 792 km to reach BHOPAL JN Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. JP BPL EXP passes through 34 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on