RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BPL BINA MEMU PASS (61631) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BPL BINA MEMU PASS
  • Number
  • 61631
Advertisement

61631 Bpl Bina Memu Pass is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Bhopal Jn (BPL) and Bina Jn (BINA). Bpl Bina Memu Pass covers total journey of 138 kilometers. At 08:45 it departs from Bhopal Jn and at 12:20 it arrives at Bina Jn. 61631 Bpl Bina Memu Pass has total 16 stopping station like SANCHI (SCI), GULABHGANJ (GLG), KALHAR (KAH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 61631 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BPL BINA MEMU PASS
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • 10th October
  • RT
  • 9th October
  • RT
  • 8th October
  • RT
  • 7th October
  • RT
  • 6th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 138Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BPL BINA MEMU PASS - 61631 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUKHISEWANIYAN
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 08:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEWANGANJ
  • Arrival 09:16
  • Departure 09:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALAMATPUR
  • Arrival 09:26
  • Departure 09:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANCHI
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 09:58
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SORAI
  • Arrival 10:06
  • Departure 10:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUMER
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GULABHGANJ
  • Arrival 10:23
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PABAI
  • Arrival 10:34
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANJ BASODA
  • Arrival 10:43
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARETH
  • Arrival 10:54
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALHAR
  • Arrival 10:59
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDI BAMORA
  • Arrival 11:17
  • Departure 11:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURWAI KETHORA
  • Arrival 11:26
  • Departure 11:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BPL BINA MEMU PASS depart from BHOPAL JN Railway Station?

BPL BINA MEMU PASS (61631) departs from BHOPAL JN Railway Station at 08:45.

How much time BPL BINA MEMU PASS take to reach BINA JN Railway Station?

BPL BINA MEMU PASS reach on day 1 to BINA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BPL BINA MEMU PASS at BINA JN Railway Station is 12:20.

Distance covered by BPL BINA MEMU PASS?

BPL BINA MEMU PASS covers 138 km to reach BINA JN Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. BPL BINA MEMU PASS passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on