RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BINA-KOTA PASSENGER (51612) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BINA-KOTA PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 51612
Advertisement

51612 Bina-kota Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bina Jn (BINA) and Kota Jn (KOTA). Bina-kota Passenger covers total journey of 303 kilometers. At 10:00 it departs from Bina Jn and at 18:50 it arrives at Kota Jn. 51612 Bina-kota Passenger has total 38 stopping station like HINOTIA PIPALKHERA (HPKA), RUTHIYAI (RTA), PIPALDA ROAD (POR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51612 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BINA-KOTA PASSENGER
  • 22nd April
  • 37 Min
  • 21st April
  • RT
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • 24 Min
  • 18th April
  • 44 Min
  • 17th April
  • 36 Min
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • 28 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 303Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BINA-KOTA PASSENGER - 51612 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHADEOKHEDI
  • Arrival 10:12
  • Departure 10:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEMARKHERI
  • Arrival 10:19
  • Departure 10:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANJIYA
  • Arrival 10:31
  • Departure 10:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUNGAOLI
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNERU BAMORI
  • Arrival 10:48
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPRAIGAON
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAHATWAS
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ORR
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASHOK NAGAR
  • Arrival 11:38
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATIKHEDA
  • Arrival 11:47
  • Departure 11:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHADHORAGAON
  • Arrival 11:54
  • Departure 11:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PILIGHAT
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAGARA
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MABAN
  • Arrival 12:23
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNA
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHUGARHA
  • Arrival 13:33
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUTHIYAI
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAURAKHERI
  • Arrival 14:29
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARNAODA
  • Arrival 14:38
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOTIPURA CHAUKI
  • Arrival 14:49
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHULON
  • Arrival 14:59
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHABRA GUGOR
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KESHOLI
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALPURA
  • Arrival 15:42
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATRU
  • Arrival 15:59
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPALDA ROAD
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAJAWA
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAN
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUNDLAK
  • Arrival 17:17
  • Departure 17:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJORA
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANTAH
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOnra
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 273 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRIKALYANPURA
  • Arrival 17:56
  • Departure 17:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 279 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIGOD
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 287 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDRESAL
  • Arrival 18:14
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BINA-KOTA PASSENGER depart from BINA JN Railway Station?

BINA-KOTA PASSENGER (51612) departs from BINA JN Railway Station at 10:00.

How much time BINA-KOTA PASSENGER take to reach KOTA JN Railway Station?

BINA-KOTA PASSENGER reach on day 1 to KOTA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BINA-KOTA PASSENGER at KOTA JN Railway Station is 18:50.

Distance covered by BINA-KOTA PASSENGER?

BINA-KOTA PASSENGER covers 303 km to reach KOTA JN Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. BINA-KOTA PASSENGER passes through 38 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on