RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BINA-KMZ PASS (51601) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BINA-KMZ PASS
  • Number
  • 51601
Advertisement

51601 Bina-kmz Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bina Jn (BINA) and Katni Murwara (KMZ). Bina-kmz Pass covers total journey of 261 kilometers. At 08:00 it departs from Bina Jn and at 15:15 it arrives at Katni Murwara. 51601 Bina-kmz Pass has total 31 stopping station like NARIAOLI (NOI), GANESHGANJ (GAJ), GOLAPATTI (GTY) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51601 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BINA-KMZ PASS
  • 21st July
  • 1 Min
  • 20th July
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • 1 Hr 44 Min
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 12th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 261Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BINA-KMZ PASS - 51601 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINA MALKHEDI
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGHORA
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHURAI
  • Arrival 08:32
  • Departure 08:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUMRERI
  • Arrival 08:42
  • Departure 08:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JERUWA KHERA
  • Arrival 08:56
  • Departure 08:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ISARWARA
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARIAOLI
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATONA
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 09:52
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKRONIA
  • Arrival 10:06
  • Departure 10:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LIDHORA KHURD
  • Arrival 10:16
  • Departure 10:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GIRWAR
  • Arrival 10:28
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANGIDHAR
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANESHGANJ
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATHARIA
  • Arrival 11:03
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASLANA
  • Arrival 11:19
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARHIYA BHADELI
  • Arrival 12:14
  • Departure 12:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDAKPUR
  • Arrival 12:26
  • Departure 12:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHATERA
  • Arrival 12:38
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOLAPATTI
  • Arrival 12:48
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAGONI
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATANGAON
  • Arrival 13:13
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALAIA
  • Arrival 13:23
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKHLETA
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RITHI
  • Arrival 13:48
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATOHAN
  • Arrival 13:58
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARDUA
  • Arrival 14:18
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAJHGAWAN PHATAK
  • Arrival 14:28
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATNI MURWARA
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 261 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BINA-KMZ PASS depart from BINA JN Railway Station?

BINA-KMZ PASS (51601) departs from BINA JN Railway Station at 08:00.

How much time BINA-KMZ PASS take to reach KATNI MURWARA Railway Station?

BINA-KMZ PASS reach on day 1 to KATNI MURWARA Railway Station. The arrival time of BINA-KMZ PASS at KATNI MURWARA Railway Station is 15:15.

Distance covered by BINA-KMZ PASS?

BINA-KMZ PASS covers 261 km to reach KATNI MURWARA Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. BINA-KMZ PASS passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on