RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GWL-BIN PASS (51883) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GWL-BIN PASS
  • Number
  • 51883
Advertisement

51883 Gwl-bin Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bina Jn (BINA) and Gwalior (GWL). Gwl-bin Pass covers total journey of 346 kilometers. At 12:05 it departs from Bina Jn and at 22:35 it arrives at Gwalior. 51883 Gwl-bin Pass has total 31 stopping station like RAHATWAS (RTWS), PAGARA (PGA), LUKWASA (LWS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51883 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GWL-BIN PASS
  • 19th April
  • 4 Min
  • 18th April
  • 58 Min
  • 17th April
  • 16 Min
  • 16th April
  • 10 Min
  • 14th April
  • 2 Hr 45 Min
  • 13th April
  • 1 Hr 54 Min
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • 2 Hr 12 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 346Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GWL-BIN PASS - 51883 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHADEOKHEDI
  • Arrival 12:16
  • Departure 12:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEMARKHERI
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANJIYA
  • Arrival 12:34
  • Departure 12:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUNGAOLI
  • Arrival 12:42
  • Departure 12:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNERU BAMORI
  • Arrival 12:56
  • Departure 12:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPRAIGAON
  • Arrival 13:07
  • Departure 13:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAHATWAS
  • Arrival 13:16
  • Departure 13:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ORR
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASHOK NAGAR
  • Arrival 13:44
  • Departure 13:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATIKHEDA
  • Arrival 13:54
  • Departure 13:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHADHORAGAON
  • Arrival 14:02
  • Departure 14:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PILIGHAT
  • Arrival 14:12
  • Departure 14:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAGARA
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MABAN
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNA
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARAVATA
  • Arrival 15:41
  • Departure 15:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIYANA
  • Arrival 15:59
  • Departure 16:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAISERJAGIR
  • Arrival 16:09
  • Departure 16:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADARWAS
  • Arrival 16:21
  • Departure 16:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUKWASA
  • Arrival 16:34
  • Departure 16:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOLARAS
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHONKER
  • Arrival 16:59
  • Departure 17:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVPURI
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAJURI
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PADARKHEDA
  • Arrival 18:09
  • Departure 18:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOHANA
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 282 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHATIGAON
  • Arrival 18:56
  • Departure 18:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANIHAR
  • Arrival 19:46
  • Departure 19:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 346 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GWL-BIN PASS depart from BINA JN Railway Station?

GWL-BIN PASS (51883) departs from BINA JN Railway Station at 12:05.

How much time GWL-BIN PASS take to reach GWALIOR Railway Station?

GWL-BIN PASS reach on day 1 to GWALIOR Railway Station. The arrival time of GWL-BIN PASS at GWALIOR Railway Station is 22:35.

Distance covered by GWL-BIN PASS?

GWL-BIN PASS covers 346 km to reach GWALIOR Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. GWL-BIN PASS passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on