RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GWL-AGC PASS (51881) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GWL-AGC PASS
  • Number
  • 51881
Advertisement

51881 Gwl-agc Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Gwalior (GWL) and Agra Cantt (AGC). Gwl-agc Pass covers total journey of 118 kilometers. At 18:10 it departs from Gwalior and at 21:30 it arrives at Agra Cantt. 51881 Gwl-agc Pass has total 14 stopping station like BANMOR (BAO), MORENA (MRA), DHAULPUR (DHO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51881 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GWL-AGC PASS
  • 14th May
  • RT
  • 26th March
  • RT
  • 25th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 118Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GWL-AGC PASS - 51881 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRLANAGAR
  • Arrival 18:17
  • Departure 18:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAYARU
  • Arrival 18:27
  • Departure 18:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANMOR
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NURABAD
  • Arrival 18:43
  • Departure 18:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANK
  • Arrival 18:49
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORENA
  • Arrival 18:59
  • Departure 19:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIKRODA KWANRI
  • Arrival 19:09
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HETAMPUR
  • Arrival 19:17
  • Departure 19:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAULPUR
  • Arrival 19:51
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIA
  • Arrival 20:02
  • Departure 20:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAJAU
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANDAI
  • Arrival 20:33
  • Departure 20:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GWL-AGC PASS depart from GWALIOR Railway Station?

GWL-AGC PASS (51881) departs from GWALIOR Railway Station at 18:10.

How much time GWL-AGC PASS take to reach AGRA CANTT Railway Station?

GWL-AGC PASS reach on day 1 to AGRA CANTT Railway Station. The arrival time of GWL-AGC PASS at AGRA CANTT Railway Station is 21:30.

Distance covered by GWL-AGC PASS?

GWL-AGC PASS covers 118 km to reach AGRA CANTT Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. GWL-AGC PASS passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on