RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GWL-AGC PASS (51881) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GWL-AGC PASS
  • Number
  • 51881
Advertisement

51881 Gwl-agc Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Gwalior (GWL) and Agra Cantt (AGC). Gwl-agc Pass covers total journey of 118 kilometers. At 18:10 it departs from Gwalior and at 21:30 it arrives at Agra Cantt. 51881 Gwl-agc Pass has total 14 stopping station like BANMOR (BAO), MORENA (MRA), DHAULPUR (DHO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51881 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GWL-AGC PASS
  • 25th August
  • RT
  • 24th August
  • RT
  • 23rd August
  • 57 Min
  • 21st August
  • 4 Min
  • 20th August
  • 35 Min
  • 18th August
  • RT
  • 17th August
  • RT
  • 16th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 118Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GWL-AGC PASS - 51881 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRLANAGAR
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAYARU
  • Arrival 18:26
  • Departure 18:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANMOR
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NURABAD
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANK
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORENA
  • Arrival 19:01
  • Departure 19:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIKRODA KWANRI
  • Arrival 19:11
  • Departure 19:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HETAMPUR
  • Arrival 19:19
  • Departure 19:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAULPUR
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIA
  • Arrival 20:01
  • Departure 20:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAJAU
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANDAI
  • Arrival 20:34
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GWL-AGC PASS depart from GWALIOR Railway Station?

GWL-AGC PASS (51881) departs from GWALIOR Railway Station at 18:10.

How much time GWL-AGC PASS take to reach AGRA CANTT Railway Station?

GWL-AGC PASS reach on day 1 to AGRA CANTT Railway Station. The arrival time of GWL-AGC PASS at AGRA CANTT Railway Station is 21:30.

Distance covered by GWL-AGC PASS?

GWL-AGC PASS covers 118 km to reach AGRA CANTT Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. GWL-AGC PASS passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on