RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AGC-JHS PASSENGER (51832) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AGC-JHS PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 51832
Advertisement

51832 Agc-jhs Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Agra Cantt (AGC) and Jhansi Jn (JHS). Agc-jhs Passenger covers total journey of 217 kilometers. At 06:05 it departs from Agra Cantt and at 11:25 it arrives at Jhansi Jn. 51832 Agc-jhs Passenger has total 25 stopping station like SIKRODA KWANRI (SIKD), BIRLANAGAR (BLNR), SIMARIATAL (SMTL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51832 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AGC-JHS PASSENGER
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • 28th March
  • RT
  • 27th March
  • RT
  • 26th March
  • RT
  • 25th March
  • RT
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 217Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

AGC-JHS PASSENGER - 51832 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANDAI
  • Arrival 06:18
  • Departure 06:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAJAU
  • Arrival 06:32
  • Departure 06:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIA
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAULPUR
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HETAMPUR
  • Arrival 07:22
  • Departure 07:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIKRODA KWANRI
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORENA
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANK
  • Arrival 07:49
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NURABAD
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANMOR
  • Arrival 08:01
  • Departure 08:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAYARU
  • Arrival 08:09
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRLANAGAR
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITHOULI
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANDALPUR
  • Arrival 08:56
  • Departure 08:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANTRI
  • Arrival 09:04
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANANT PAITH
  • Arrival 09:14
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIMARIATAL
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABRA
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTRA
  • Arrival 09:39
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONAGIR
  • Arrival 09:49
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DATIA
  • Arrival 10:04
  • Departure 10:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARARI
  • Arrival 10:31
  • Departure 10:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AGC-JHS PASSENGER depart from AGRA CANTT Railway Station?

AGC-JHS PASSENGER (51832) departs from AGRA CANTT Railway Station at 06:05.

How much time AGC-JHS PASSENGER take to reach JHANSI JN Railway Station?

AGC-JHS PASSENGER reach on day 1 to JHANSI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of AGC-JHS PASSENGER at JHANSI JN Railway Station is 11:25.

Distance covered by AGC-JHS PASSENGER?

AGC-JHS PASSENGER covers 217 km to reach JHANSI JN Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. AGC-JHS PASSENGER passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on