RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AGC-JHS PASSENGER (51832) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AGC-JHS PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 51832
Advertisement

51832 Agc-jhs Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Agra Cantt (AGC) and Jhansi Jn (JHS). Agc-jhs Passenger covers total journey of 204 kilometers. At 07:17 it departs from Agra Cantt and at 15:05 it arrives at Jhansi Jn. 51832 Agc-jhs Passenger has total 26 stopping station like SIKRODA KWANRI (SIKD), BIRLANAGAR (BLNR), SIMARIATAL (SMTL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51832 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AGC-JHS PASSENGER
  • 18th March
  • 1 Hr 7 Min
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 16th March
  • 1 Hr 7 Min
  • 26th February
  • 26 Min
  • 25th February
  • 1 Hr 15 Min
  • 24th February
  • 1 Hr 5 Min
  • 23rd February
  • 1 Hr 55 Min
  • 22nd February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 27 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 204Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 48 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

AGC-JHS PASSENGER - 51832 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:17
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANDAI
  • Arrival 07:31
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAJAU
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIA
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAULPUR
  • Arrival 08:03
  • Departure 08:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HETAMPUR
  • Arrival 08:17
  • Departure 08:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIKRODA KWANRI
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORENA
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANK
  • Arrival 08:46
  • Departure 08:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NURABAD
  • Arrival 08:53
  • Departure 08:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANMOR
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAYARU
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:24
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRLANAGAR
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITHOULI
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANDALPUR
  • Arrival 10:12
  • Departure 10:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANTRI
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANANT PAITH
  • Arrival 10:31
  • Departure 10:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIMARIATAL
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABRA
  • Arrival 10:46
  • Departure 10:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTRA
  • Arrival 10:57
  • Departure 10:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONAGIR
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:26
  • Halt 18 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DATIA
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIRULA
  • Arrival 11:49
  • Departure 12:42
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARARI
  • Arrival 12:49
  • Departure 14:42
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AGC-JHS PASSENGER depart from AGRA CANTT Railway Station?

AGC-JHS PASSENGER (51832) departs from AGRA CANTT Railway Station at 07:17.

How much time AGC-JHS PASSENGER take to reach JHANSI JN Railway Station?

AGC-JHS PASSENGER reach on day 1 to JHANSI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of AGC-JHS PASSENGER at JHANSI JN Railway Station is 15:05.

Distance covered by AGC-JHS PASSENGER?

AGC-JHS PASSENGER covers 204 km to reach JHANSI JN Railway Station at average speed of 27 km/hr. AGC-JHS PASSENGER passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on