RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JHS NZM SPL (04183) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JHS NZM SPL
  • Number
  • 04183
Advertisement

04183 Jhs Nzm Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Jhansi Jn (JHS) and Pune Jn (PUNE). Jhs Nzm Spl covers total journey of 1182 kilometers. At 12:50 it departs from Jhansi Jn and at 09:15 it arrives at Pune Jn. 04183 Jhs Nzm Spl has total 12 stopping station like BINA JN (BINA), ITARSI JN (ET), MANMAD JN (MMR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04183 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JHS NZM SPL
  • 25th November
  • RT
  • 18th November
  • RT
  • 11th November
  • RT
  • 4th November
  • RT
  • 28th October
  • RT
  • 21st October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1182Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 20 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

JHS NZM SPL - 04183 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BABINA
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 14:13
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 383 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 458 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 690 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 873 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 05:32
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1026 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1182 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JHS NZM SPL depart from JHANSI JN Railway Station?

JHS NZM SPL (04183) departs from JHANSI JN Railway Station at 12:50.

How much time JHS NZM SPL take to reach PUNE JN Railway Station?

JHS NZM SPL reach on day 2 to PUNE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JHS NZM SPL at PUNE JN Railway Station is 09:15.

Distance covered by JHS NZM SPL?

JHS NZM SPL covers 1182 km to reach PUNE JN Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. JHS NZM SPL passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on