RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JHS RTM LINK EX (21801) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JHS RTM LINK EX
  • Number
  • 21801
Advertisement

21801 Jhs Rtm Link Ex is a -- (--) which is running between Jhansi Jn (JHS) and Ratlam Jn (RTM). Jhs Rtm Link Ex covers total journey of 778 kilometers. At 17:25 it departs from Jhansi Jn and at 10:45 it arrives at Ratlam Jn. 21801 Jhs Rtm Link Ex has total 16 stopping station like SHIVPURI (SVPI), SHAJAPUR (SFY), INDORE JN BG (INDB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 21801 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JHS RTM LINK EX
  • 19th April
  • 1 Min
  • 18th April
  • 11 Min
  • 16th April
  • 2 Min
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • 3 Min
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 778Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 17 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 4 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri)

JHS RTM LINK EX - 21801 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DATIA
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 17:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DABRA
  • Arrival 18:09
  • Departure 18:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHIVPURI
  • Arrival 21:33
  • Departure 21:38
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNA
  • Arrival 00:45
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RUTHIYAI
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 346 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIYAVRA RAJGARH
  • Arrival 02:43
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 422 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAJAPUR
  • Arrival 03:58
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 511 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAKSI
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 539 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 580 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 06:39
  • Departure 06:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 620 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 659 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FATEHABAD CH.JN
  • Arrival 09:11
  • Departure 09:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 698 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARNAGAR
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 731 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 778 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JHS RTM LINK EX depart from JHANSI JN Railway Station?

JHS RTM LINK EX (21801) departs from JHANSI JN Railway Station at 17:25.

How much time JHS RTM LINK EX take to reach RATLAM JN Railway Station?

JHS RTM LINK EX reach on day 3 to RATLAM JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JHS RTM LINK EX at RATLAM JN Railway Station is 10:45.

Distance covered by JHS RTM LINK EX?

JHS RTM LINK EX covers 778 km to reach RATLAM JN Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. JHS RTM LINK EX passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on