RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JHS-BIN PASS (51812) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JHS-BIN PASS
  • Number
  • 51812
Advertisement

51812 Jhs-bin Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Jhansi Jn (JHS) and Bina Jn (BINA). Jhs-bin Pass covers total journey of 153 kilometers. At 06:50 it departs from Jhansi Jn and at 11:00 it arrives at Bina Jn. 51812 Jhs-bin Pass has total 20 stopping station like BASAI (BZY), JAKHAURA (JHA), DHAURA (DUA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51812 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JHS-BIN PASS
  • 17th January
  • RT
  • 16th January
  • RT
  • 9th January
  • RT
  • 8th January
  • RT
  • 10th October
  • RT
  • 9th October
  • RT
  • 13th September
  • RT
  • 12th September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 153Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JHS-BIN PASS - 51812 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJAULI
  • Arrival 07:04
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAJRAHA
  • Arrival 07:14
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BABINA
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BURHPURA
  • Arrival 07:32
  • Departure 07:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASAI
  • Arrival 07:41
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATARILA
  • Arrival 07:51
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALBAHAT
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DOULTA
  • Arrival 08:09
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJROTHA
  • Arrival 08:17
  • Departure 08:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHAURA
  • Arrival 08:27
  • Departure 08:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAILWARA
  • Arrival 08:37
  • Departure 08:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIRON
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHALAUN
  • Arrival 09:17
  • Departure 09:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAURA
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOHASA
  • Arrival 09:39
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARONDA
  • Arrival 09:46
  • Departure 09:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGASOD
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JHS-BIN PASS depart from JHANSI JN Railway Station?

JHS-BIN PASS (51812) departs from JHANSI JN Railway Station at 06:50.

How much time JHS-BIN PASS take to reach BINA JN Railway Station?

JHS-BIN PASS reach on day 1 to BINA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JHS-BIN PASS at BINA JN Railway Station is 11:00.

Distance covered by JHS-BIN PASS?

JHS-BIN PASS covers 153 km to reach BINA JN Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. JHS-BIN PASS passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on