RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JHS-BIN PASS (51812) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JHS-BIN PASS
  • Number
  • 51812
Advertisement

51812 Jhs-bin Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Jhansi Jn (JHS) and Bina Jn (BINA). Jhs-bin Pass covers total journey of 151 kilometers. At 06:50 it departs from Jhansi Jn and at 11:00 it arrives at Bina Jn. 51812 Jhs-bin Pass has total 20 stopping station like BASAI (BZY), JAKHAURA (JHA), DHAURA (DUA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51812 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JHS-BIN PASS
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • 2 Hr 59 Min
  • 16th July
  • 1 Hr 53 Min
  • 15th July
  • 3 Hr 6 Min
  • 14th July
  • 2 Hr
  • 13th July
  • 47 Min
  • 11th July
  • RT
  • 10th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 151Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JHS-BIN PASS - 51812 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJAULI
  • Arrival 07:02
  • Departure 07:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAJRAHA
  • Arrival 07:13
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BABINA
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BURHPURA
  • Arrival 07:32
  • Departure 07:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASAI
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATARILA
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 07:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALBAHAT
  • Arrival 08:03
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DOULTA
  • Arrival 08:11
  • Departure 08:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJROTHA
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHAURA
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAILWARA
  • Arrival 08:41
  • Departure 08:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 09:02
  • Departure 09:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIRON
  • Arrival 09:16
  • Departure 09:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHALAUN
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAURA
  • Arrival 09:41
  • Departure 09:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOHASA
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARONDA
  • Arrival 09:57
  • Departure 09:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGASOD
  • Arrival 10:13
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JHS-BIN PASS depart from JHANSI JN Railway Station?

JHS-BIN PASS (51812) departs from JHANSI JN Railway Station at 06:50.

How much time JHS-BIN PASS take to reach BINA JN Railway Station?

JHS-BIN PASS reach on day 1 to BINA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JHS-BIN PASS at BINA JN Railway Station is 11:00.

Distance covered by JHS-BIN PASS?

JHS-BIN PASS covers 151 km to reach BINA JN Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. JHS-BIN PASS passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on