RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BIN-JHS PASS (51811) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name BIN-JHS PASS
Number 51811
Source BINA JN (BINA)
Destination JHANSI JN (JHS)
Advertisement

51811 Bin-jhs Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bina Jn (BINA) and Jhansi Jn (JHS). Bin-jhs Pass covers total journey of 153 kilometers. At 15:00 it departs from Bina Jn and at 18:25 it arrives at Jhansi Jn. 51811 Bin-jhs Pass has total 20 stopping station like JAKHALAUN (JLN), BIJROTHA (BJA), BURHPURA (BPW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51811 Running status

Last one week running status of the BIN-JHS PASS
4th February RT
14th January RT
5th January RT
28th October RT
25th June RT
28th May RT
16th May RT
15th May RT
Current Location of the Train (4th February)BINA JN ( BINA )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 45 km/hr
Journey Distance 153Km.
Train Travel Time 3 Hr 25 Min.
Type of Train PASSENGER (PAS)
Train Running schedule Daily (All Days)

BIN-JHS PASS - 51811 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations BINA JN Arrival starts Departure 15:00 Halt - Distance - Day 1
Stations AGASOD Arrival 15:12 Departure 15:13 Halt 1 m Distance 8 km Day 1
Stations KARONDA Arrival 15:23 Departure 15:24 Halt 1 m Distance 20 km Day 1
Stations MOHASA Arrival 15:31 Departure 15:32 Halt 1 m Distance 26 km Day 1
Stations DHAURA Arrival 15:40 Departure 15:41 Halt 1 m Distance 35 km Day 1
Stations JAKHALAUN Arrival 15:51 Departure 15:52 Halt 1 m Distance 46 km Day 1
Stations JIRON Arrival 16:00 Departure 16:01 Halt 1 m Distance 53 km Day 1
Stations LALITPUR JN Arrival 16:09 Departure 16:12 Halt 3 m Distance 63 km Day 1
Stations DAILWARA Arrival 16:21 Departure 16:22 Halt 1 m Distance 73 km Day 1
Stations JAKHAURA Arrival 16:31 Departure 16:32 Halt 1 m Distance 83 km Day 1
Stations BIJROTHA Arrival 16:41 Departure 16:42 Halt 1 m Distance 92 km Day 1
Stations DOULTA Arrival 16:49 Departure 16:50 Halt 1 m Distance 97 km Day 1
Stations TALBAHAT Arrival 16:56 Departure 16:58 Halt 2 m Distance 102 km Day 1
Stations MATARILA Arrival 17:05 Departure 17:06 Halt 1 m Distance 107 km Day 1
Stations BASAI Arrival 17:14 Departure 17:15 Halt 1 m Distance 115 km Day 1
Stations BURHPURA Arrival 17:22 Departure 17:23 Halt 1 m Distance 123 km Day 1
Stations BABINA Arrival 17:29 Departure 17:31 Halt 2 m Distance 127 km Day 1
Stations KHAJRAHA Arrival 17:40 Departure 17:41 Halt 1 m Distance 135 km Day 1
Stations BIJAULI Arrival 17:50 Departure 17:51 Halt 1 m Distance 144 km Day 1
Stations JHANSI JN Arrival 18:25 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 153 km Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BIN-JHS PASS depart from BINA JN Railway Station?

BIN-JHS PASS (51811) departs from BINA JN Railway Station at 15:00.

How much time BIN-JHS PASS take to reach JHANSI JN Railway Station?

BIN-JHS PASS reach on day 1 to JHANSI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BIN-JHS PASS at JHANSI JN Railway Station is 18:25.

Distance covered by BIN-JHS PASS?

BIN-JHS PASS covers 153 km to reach JHANSI JN Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. BIN-JHS PASS passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
BINA-GUNA PASSENGER 51609 Source BINA JN Destination GUNA Runs on All Days
BIN-JHS PASS 51811 Source BINA JN Destination JHANSI JN Runs on All Days
BINA-KMZ PASS 51601 Source BINA JN Destination KATNI MURWARA Runs on All Days
BINA-BPL EXP MEMU 61634 Source BINA JN Destination BHOPAL JN Runs on All Days
BINA-KOTA PASSENGER 51612 Source BINA JN Destination KOTA JN Runs on All Days
GWL-BIN PASS 51883 Source BINA JN Destination GWALIOR Runs on All Days
BINA-GUNA PASSENGER 51607 Source BINA JN Destination GUNA Runs on All Days
BINA-KTE PASSANGER 51603 Source BINA JN Destination KATNI Runs on All Days

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
JHS BDTS EXP 11103 Source JHANSI JN Destination BANDRA TERMINUS Runs on Mon, Sun
PRATHAM S SNGRM 11106 Source JHANSI JN Destination KOLKATA Runs on Fri
CNB JAT SPL 04111 Source JHANSI JN Destination Runs on All Days
MTJ KKDE EXPRESS 11901 Source JHANSI JN Destination AGRA CANTT Runs on All Days
JHS-AGC PASS 51815 Source JHANSI JN Destination AGRA CANTT Runs on All Days
JHS-LKO PASS 51813 Source JHANSI JN Destination LUCKNOW NR Runs on All Days
JHS-ET PASS 51828 Source JHANSI JN Destination ITARSI JN Runs on All Days
JHS-ALD PASS. 54159 Source JHANSI JN Destination Runs on All Days
JHANSI KURJ PASS 51818 Source JHANSI JN Destination KHAJURAHO Runs on All Days
JHS-BNDA PASS 51807 Source JHANSI JN Destination BANDA JN Runs on All Days
JHS-CNB-PASS 51803 Source JHANSI JN Destination KANPUR CENTRAL Runs on All Days
JHS-BIN PASS 51812 Source JHANSI JN Destination BINA JN Runs on All Days
JHS-MKP-PASS 51805 Source JHANSI JN Destination MANIKPUR Runs on All Days
JHS-AGC PASSENGER 51831 Source JHANSI JN Destination AGRA CANTT Runs on All Days
JHS NZM SPL 04183 Source JHANSI JN Destination PUNE JN Runs on Tue
LTT SWV SPL 01103 Source JHANSI JN Destination BANDRA TERMINUS Runs on Mon, Sun
DBG NDLS SPL 04061 Source JHANSI JN Destination NEW DELHI Runs on All Days
JHS RTM LINK EX 21801 Source JHANSI JN Destination RATLAM JN Runs on Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri
JHS BDTS EXP 11803 Source JHANSI JN Destination BANDRA TERMINUS Runs on Sat
GANAPATI SPL 01106 Source JHANSI JN Destination KOLKATA Runs on Fri
JHS-LJN EXP 01803 Source JHANSI JN Destination LUCKNOW NE Runs on All Days