RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BIN-JHS PASS (51811) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BIN-JHS PASS
  • Number
  • 51811
Advertisement

51811 Bin-jhs Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bina Jn (BINA) and Jhansi Jn (JHS). Bin-jhs Pass covers total journey of 151 kilometers. At 15:00 it departs from Bina Jn and at 18:55 it arrives at Jhansi Jn. 51811 Bin-jhs Pass has total 20 stopping station like JAKHALAUN (JLN), BIJROTHA (BJA), BURHPURA (BPW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51811 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BIN-JHS PASS
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • 1 Hr 57 Min
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 12th July
  • RT
  • 11th July
  • RT
  • 9th July
  • 3 Hr 56 Min
  • 8th July
  • 2 Hr 15 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 151Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BIN-JHS PASS - 51811 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGASOD
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARONDA
  • Arrival 15:22
  • Departure 15:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOHASA
  • Arrival 15:31
  • Departure 15:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAURA
  • Arrival 15:41
  • Departure 15:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHALAUN
  • Arrival 15:53
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIRON
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAILWARA
  • Arrival 16:27
  • Departure 16:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHAURA
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJROTHA
  • Arrival 16:49
  • Departure 16:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DOULTA
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALBAHAT
  • Arrival 17:07
  • Departure 17:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATARILA
  • Arrival 17:16
  • Departure 17:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASAI
  • Arrival 17:26
  • Departure 17:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BURHPURA
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BABINA
  • Arrival 17:43
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAJRAHA
  • Arrival 17:54
  • Departure 17:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJAULI
  • Arrival 18:07
  • Departure 18:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BIN-JHS PASS depart from BINA JN Railway Station?

BIN-JHS PASS (51811) departs from BINA JN Railway Station at 15:00.

How much time BIN-JHS PASS take to reach JHANSI JN Railway Station?

BIN-JHS PASS reach on day 1 to JHANSI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BIN-JHS PASS at JHANSI JN Railway Station is 18:55.

Distance covered by BIN-JHS PASS?

BIN-JHS PASS covers 151 km to reach JHANSI JN Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. BIN-JHS PASS passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on