RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BIN-JHS PASS (51811) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BIN-JHS PASS
  • Number
  • 51811
Advertisement

51811 Bin-jhs Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bina Jn (BINA) and Jhansi Jn (JHS). Bin-jhs Pass covers total journey of 153 kilometers. At 15:00 it departs from Bina Jn and at 18:25 it arrives at Jhansi Jn. 51811 Bin-jhs Pass has total 20 stopping station like JAKHALAUN (JLN), BIJROTHA (BJA), BURHPURA (BPW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51811 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BIN-JHS PASS
  • 25th June
  • RT
  • 28th May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 15th May
  • RT
  • 25th April
  • RT
  • 21st January
  • RT
  • 16th September
  • RT
  • 23rd August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 153Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BIN-JHS PASS - 51811 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGASOD
  • Arrival 15:12
  • Departure 15:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARONDA
  • Arrival 15:23
  • Departure 15:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOHASA
  • Arrival 15:31
  • Departure 15:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAURA
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHALAUN
  • Arrival 15:51
  • Departure 15:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIRON
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 16:09
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAILWARA
  • Arrival 16:21
  • Departure 16:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHAURA
  • Arrival 16:31
  • Departure 16:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJROTHA
  • Arrival 16:41
  • Departure 16:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DOULTA
  • Arrival 16:49
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALBAHAT
  • Arrival 16:56
  • Departure 16:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATARILA
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASAI
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BURHPURA
  • Arrival 17:22
  • Departure 17:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BABINA
  • Arrival 17:29
  • Departure 17:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAJRAHA
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJAULI
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BIN-JHS PASS depart from BINA JN Railway Station?

BIN-JHS PASS (51811) departs from BINA JN Railway Station at 15:00.

How much time BIN-JHS PASS take to reach JHANSI JN Railway Station?

BIN-JHS PASS reach on day 1 to JHANSI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BIN-JHS PASS at JHANSI JN Railway Station is 18:25.

Distance covered by BIN-JHS PASS?

BIN-JHS PASS covers 153 km to reach JHANSI JN Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. BIN-JHS PASS passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on