RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CNB JAT SPL (04111) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CNB JAT SPL
  • Number
  • 04111
Advertisement

04111 Cnb Jat Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Jhansi Jn (JHS) and (PRYJ). Cnb Jat Spl covers total journey of 392 kilometers. At 07:40 it departs from Jhansi Jn and at 18:30 it arrives at . 04111 Cnb Jat Spl has total 42 stopping station like GHUTAI (GTI), DINGWAHI (DWI), PANHAI (PNHI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04111 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CNB JAT SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 46 Min
  • 17th April
  • 11 Min
  • 16th April
  • 33 Min
  • 15th April
  • 30 Min
  • 14th April
  • 37 Min
  • 13th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 392Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CNB JAT SPL - 04111 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ORCHHA
  • Arrival 07:54
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARWA SAGAR
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIVARI
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAGARPUR
  • Arrival 08:22
  • Departure 08:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TEHARKA
  • Arrival 08:31
  • Departure 08:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANIPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 08:43
  • Departure 08:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAU RANIPUR
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 08:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RORA
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARPALPUR
  • Arrival 09:21
  • Departure 09:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHUTAI
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELA TAL
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KULPAHAR
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 09:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHARKHARI ROAD
  • Arrival 10:06
  • Departure 10:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHOBA JN
  • Arrival 10:17
  • Departure 10:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARIPURA
  • Arrival 10:29
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KABRAI
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATAUNDH
  • Arrival 10:52
  • Departure 10:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAIRAR JN
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDA JN
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DINGWAHI
  • Arrival 12:08
  • Departure 12:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHURHAND
  • Arrival 12:17
  • Departure 12:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ATARRA
  • Arrival 12:28
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADAUSA
  • Arrival 12:38
  • Departure 12:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARAT KUP
  • Arrival 12:49
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHIVRAMPUR
  • Arrival 12:57
  • Departure 12:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITRAKUTDHAM K
  • Arrival 13:06
  • Departure 13:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 261 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHOH
  • Arrival 13:23
  • Departure 13:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAHILPURWA
  • Arrival 14:19
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANHAI
  • Arrival 15:38
  • Departure 15:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DABHAURA
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 315 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATAIYA DANDI
  • Arrival 16:01
  • Departure 16:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARGARH
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAJHIARI
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHANKARGARH
  • Arrival 16:31
  • Departure 16:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LOHGARA
  • Arrival 16:44
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADARAHA
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 16:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 363 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JASRA
  • Arrival 17:04
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IRADATGANJ
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 374 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAINI
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 385 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 392 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CNB JAT SPL depart from JHANSI JN Railway Station?

CNB JAT SPL (04111) departs from JHANSI JN Railway Station at 07:40.

How much time CNB JAT SPL take to reach Railway Station?

CNB JAT SPL reach on day 2 to Railway Station. The arrival time of CNB JAT SPL at Railway Station is 18:30.

Distance covered by CNB JAT SPL?

CNB JAT SPL covers 392 km to reach Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. CNB JAT SPL passes through 42 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on