RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DADN ALD SPL (04120) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DADN ALD SPL
  • Number
  • 04120
Advertisement

04120 Dadn Ald Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between (PRYJ) and (DDU). Dadn Ald Spl covers total journey of 153 kilometers. At 15:00 it departs from and at 19:00 it arrives at . 04120 Dadn Ald Spl has total 13 stopping station like BHEERPUR (BEP), MANDA ROAD (MNF), MIRZAPUR (MZP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04120 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DADN ALD SPL
  • 17th February
  • RT
  • 16th February
  • 20 Min
  • 5th July
  • 5 Hr 17 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 153Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 4 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu)

DADN ALD SPL - 04120 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAINI
  • Arrival 15:13
  • Departure 15:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARCHANA
  • Arrival 15:27
  • Departure 15:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHEERPUR
  • Arrival 15:39
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEJA ROAD
  • Arrival 15:53
  • Departure 15:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNCHDIH
  • Arrival 16:04
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDA ROAD
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAIPURA
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VINDHYACHAL
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHUNAR
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHRAURA ROAD
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DADN ALD SPL depart from Railway Station?

DADN ALD SPL (04120) departs from Railway Station at 15:00.

How much time DADN ALD SPL take to reach Railway Station?

DADN ALD SPL reach on day 1 to Railway Station. The arrival time of DADN ALD SPL at Railway Station is 19:00.

Distance covered by DADN ALD SPL?

DADN ALD SPL covers 153 km to reach Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. DADN ALD SPL passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on