RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DADN ALD SPL (04120) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DADN ALD SPL
  • Number
  • 04120
Advertisement

04120 Dadn Ald Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Dr Ambedkar Ngr (DADN) and (PRYJ). Dadn Ald Spl covers total journey of 967 kilometers. At 11:00 it departs from Dr Ambedkar Ngr and at 05:30 it arrives at . 04120 Dadn Ald Spl has total 19 stopping station like MAKSI (MKC), BINA JN (BINA), HARPALPUR (HPP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04120 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DADN ALD SPL
  • 5th July
  • 5 Hr 17 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 967Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 18 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

DADN ALD SPL - 04120 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DR AMBEDKAR NGR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAKSI
  • Arrival 15:16
  • Departure 15:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations S HIRDARAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 16:59
  • Departure 17:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 274 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 17:53
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:44
  • Departure 19:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 485 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 575 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAU RANIPUR
  • Arrival 22:16
  • Departure 22:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 639 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARPALPUR
  • Arrival 22:36
  • Departure 22:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 660 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHOBA JN
  • Arrival 00:01
  • Departure 00:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 713 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDA JN
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 767 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITRAKUTDHAM K
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 836 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 03:33
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 867 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHANKARGARH
  • Arrival 04:12
  • Departure 04:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 922 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 967 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DADN ALD SPL depart from DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station?

DADN ALD SPL (04120) departs from DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station at 11:00.

How much time DADN ALD SPL take to reach Railway Station?

DADN ALD SPL reach on day 3 to Railway Station. The arrival time of DADN ALD SPL at Railway Station is 05:30.

Distance covered by DADN ALD SPL?

DADN ALD SPL covers 967 km to reach Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. DADN ALD SPL passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on