RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ALD-JHS PASS. (54160) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ALD-JHS PASS.
  • Number
  • 54160
Advertisement

54160 Ald-jhs Pass. is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Allahabad Jn (ALD) and Jhansi Jn (JHS). Ald-jhs Pass. covers total journey of 391 kilometers. At 06:05 it departs from Allahabad Jn and at 18:15 it arrives at Jhansi Jn. 54160 Ald-jhs Pass. has total 44 stopping station like DABHAURA (DBR), KHURHAND (KHU), GHUTAI (GTI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54160 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ALD-JHS PASS.
  • 19th October
  • RT
  • 18th October
  • RT
  • 17th October
  • 1 Hr 45 Min
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 391Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ALD-JHS PASS. - 54160 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAINI
  • Arrival 06:23
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LINK JN CABIN
  • Arrival 06:31
  • Departure 06:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IRADATGANJ
  • Arrival 06:43
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JASRA
  • Arrival 06:53
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADARAHA
  • Arrival 07:02
  • Departure 07:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOHGARA
  • Arrival 07:12
  • Departure 07:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHANKARGARH
  • Arrival 07:26
  • Departure 07:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAJHIARI
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARGARH
  • Arrival 07:48
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATAIYA DANDI
  • Arrival 07:57
  • Departure 07:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABHAURA
  • Arrival 08:09
  • Departure 08:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANHAI
  • Arrival 08:21
  • Departure 08:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 09:52
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OHAN
  • Arrival 10:09
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHILPURWA
  • Arrival 10:19
  • Departure 10:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHOH
  • Arrival 10:31
  • Departure 10:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITRAKUTDHAM K
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVRAMPUR
  • Arrival 10:54
  • Departure 10:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARAT KUP
  • Arrival 11:04
  • Departure 11:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADAUSA
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATARRA
  • Arrival 11:31
  • Departure 11:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHURHAND
  • Arrival 11:44
  • Departure 11:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DINGWAHI
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDA JN
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAIRAR JN
  • Arrival 12:54
  • Departure 12:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATAUNDH
  • Arrival 13:06
  • Departure 13:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KABRAI
  • Arrival 13:18
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARIPURA
  • Arrival 13:32
  • Departure 13:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHOBA JN
  • Arrival 13:58
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARKHARI ROAD
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 264 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULPAHAR
  • Arrival 14:51
  • Departure 14:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 274 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELA TAL
  • Arrival 15:17
  • Departure 15:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHUTAI
  • Arrival 15:31
  • Departure 15:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARPALPUR
  • Arrival 15:42
  • Departure 15:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RORA
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 15:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAU RANIPUR
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 327 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANIPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 16:21
  • Departure 16:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TEHARKA
  • Arrival 16:26
  • Departure 16:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAGARPUR
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 356 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIVARI
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 360 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARWA SAGAR
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 16:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ORCHHA
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 379 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 391 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ALD-JHS PASS. depart from ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station?

ALD-JHS PASS. (54160) departs from ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station at 06:05.

How much time ALD-JHS PASS. take to reach JHANSI JN Railway Station?

ALD-JHS PASS. reach on day 1 to JHANSI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ALD-JHS PASS. at JHANSI JN Railway Station is 18:15.

Distance covered by ALD-JHS PASS.?

ALD-JHS PASS. covers 391 km to reach JHANSI JN Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. ALD-JHS PASS. passes through 44 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on