RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT-PRYJ SPL (02130) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT-PRYJ SPL
  • Number
  • 02130
Advertisement

02130 Ltt-pryj Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between (PRYJ) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Ltt-pryj Spl covers total journey of 1516 kilometers. At 18:30 it departs from and at 20:50 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 02130 Ltt-pryj Spl has total 24 stopping station like HARPALPUR (HPP), HABIBGANJ (HBJ), BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02130 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT-PRYJ SPL
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • 31st March
  • 29th March
  • 10 Min
  • 24th March
  • RT
  • 22nd March
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1516Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 26 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Sun)

LTT-PRYJ SPL - 02130 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITRAKUTDHAM K
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 20:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATARRA
  • Arrival 21:23
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDA JN
  • Arrival 22:03
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHOBA JN
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 22:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARPALPUR
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAU RANIPUR
  • Arrival 00:08
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 398 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 02:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 488 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 550 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 689 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 06:17
  • Departure 06:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 695 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 780 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIMARNI
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 842 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 08:53
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 856 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 11:23
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 964 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BURHANPUR
  • Arrival 12:18
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1033 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1087 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 15:57
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1271 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1344 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 19:47
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1478 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 20:12
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1498 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1516 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT-PRYJ SPL depart from Railway Station?

LTT-PRYJ SPL (02130) departs from Railway Station at 18:30.

How much time LTT-PRYJ SPL take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT-PRYJ SPL reach on day 2 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT-PRYJ SPL at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 20:50.

Distance covered by LTT-PRYJ SPL?

LTT-PRYJ SPL covers 1516 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. LTT-PRYJ SPL passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on