RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ALD BDTS SPL (04133) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ALD BDTS SPL
  • Number
  • 04133
Advertisement

04133 Ald Bdts Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Allahabad Jn (ALD) and Bandra Terminus (BDTS). Ald Bdts Spl covers total journey of 1680 kilometers. At 08:30 it departs from Allahabad Jn and at 17:05 it arrives at Bandra Terminus. 04133 Ald Bdts Spl has total 16 stopping station like JHANSI JN (JHS), BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), UDHNA JN (UDN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04133 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1680Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 32 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

ALD BDTS SPL - 04133 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEHPUR
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ORAI
  • Arrival 12:33
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 414 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 502 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 703 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 795 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1102 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1126 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMALNER
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1181 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARDANA
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1209 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDHNA JN
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1433 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 14:22
  • Departure 14:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1521 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:06
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1661 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1680 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ALD BDTS SPL depart from ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station?

ALD BDTS SPL (04133) departs from ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station at 08:30.

How much time ALD BDTS SPL take to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

ALD BDTS SPL reach on day 2 to BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station. The arrival time of ALD BDTS SPL at BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station is 17:05.

Distance covered by ALD BDTS SPL?

ALD BDTS SPL covers 1680 km to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. ALD BDTS SPL passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on