RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

YPR LUCKNOW EXP (12539) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • YPR LUCKNOW EXP
  • Number
  • 12539
Advertisement

12539 Ypr Lucknow Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) and Lucknow Nr (LKO). Ypr Lucknow Exp covers total journey of 2553 kilometers. At 10:50 it departs from Yesvantpur Jn and at 08:50 it arrives at Lucknow Nr. 12539 Ypr Lucknow Exp has total 18 stopping station like RENIGUNTA JN (RU), NAGPUR (NGP), MANIKPUR (MKP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12539 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the YPR LUCKNOW EXP
  • 22nd May
  • RT
  • 15th May
  • RT
  • 8th May
  • RT
  • 1st May
  • RT
  • 24th April
  • 34 Min
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • 4 Min
  • 3rd April
  • 28 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2553Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 46 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

YPR LUCKNOW EXP - 12539 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANGARAPET
  • Arrival 12:03
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JOLARPETTAI
  • Arrival 13:13
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 241 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 374 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 750 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 01:53
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 958 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1201 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1412 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1709 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1954 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2143 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2220 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 2321 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PARTAPGARH JN
  • Arrival 03:53
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2380 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations AMETHI
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2415 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2475 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2553 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time YPR LUCKNOW EXP depart from YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station?

YPR LUCKNOW EXP (12539) departs from YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station at 10:50.

How much time YPR LUCKNOW EXP take to reach LUCKNOW NR Railway Station?

YPR LUCKNOW EXP reach on day 4 to LUCKNOW NR Railway Station. The arrival time of YPR LUCKNOW EXP at LUCKNOW NR Railway Station is 08:50.

Distance covered by YPR LUCKNOW EXP?

YPR LUCKNOW EXP covers 2553 km to reach LUCKNOW NR Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. YPR LUCKNOW EXP passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on