RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

YPR BGM SUVIDHA (82657) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • YPR BGM SUVIDHA
  • Number
  • 82657
Advertisement

82657 Ypr Bgm Suvidha is a Suvidha (SUVD) which is running between Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) and Belgaum (BGM). Ypr Bgm Suvidha covers total journey of 607 kilometers. At 23:00 it departs from Yesvantpur Jn and at 11:15 it arrives at Belgaum. 82657 Ypr Bgm Suvidha has total 12 stopping station like BIRUR JN (RRB), HAVERI (HVR), ALNAVAR JN (LWR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82657 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the YPR BGM SUVIDHA
  • 25th October
  • 1 Hr 16 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 607Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUVIDHA (SUVD)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

YPR BGM SUVIDHA - 82657 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUMAKURU
  • Arrival 00:03
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARSIKERE JN
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIRUR JN
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAVANGERE
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure 04:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARIHAR
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAVERI
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 390 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 465 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARWAR
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 486 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALNAVAR JN
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 522 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONDA JN
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 556 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELGAUM
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 607 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time YPR BGM SUVIDHA depart from YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station?

YPR BGM SUVIDHA (82657) departs from YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station at 23:00.

How much time YPR BGM SUVIDHA take to reach BELGAUM Railway Station?

YPR BGM SUVIDHA reach on day 2 to BELGAUM Railway Station. The arrival time of YPR BGM SUVIDHA at BELGAUM Railway Station is 11:15.

Distance covered by YPR BGM SUVIDHA?

YPR BGM SUVIDHA covers 607 km to reach BELGAUM Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. YPR BGM SUVIDHA passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on