RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BGM YPR SUVIDHA (82658) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BGM YPR SUVIDHA
  • Number
  • 82658
Advertisement

82658 Bgm Ypr Suvidha is a Suvidha (SUVD) which is running between Belgaum (BGM) and Yesvantpur Jn (YPR). Bgm Ypr Suvidha covers total journey of 605 kilometers. At 19:00 it departs from Belgaum and at 06:20 it arrives at Yesvantpur Jn. 82658 Bgm Ypr Suvidha has total 12 stopping station like DHARWAR (DWR), HARIHAR (HRR), ARSIKERE JN (ASK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82658 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BGM YPR SUVIDHA
  • 29th October
  • RT
  • 8th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 605Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUVIDHA (SUVD)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

BGM YPR SUVIDHA - 82658 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BELGAUM
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations LONDA JN
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALNAVAR JN
  • Arrival 20:37
  • Departure 20:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARWAR
  • Arrival 21:18
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAVERI
  • Arrival 23:19
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARIHAR
  • Arrival 00:12
  • Departure 00:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAVANGERE
  • Arrival 00:28
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 285 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIRUR JN
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 399 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARSIKERE JN
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 445 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUMAKURU
  • Arrival 04:43
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 541 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 605 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BGM YPR SUVIDHA depart from BELGAUM Railway Station?

BGM YPR SUVIDHA (82658) departs from BELGAUM Railway Station at 19:00.

How much time BGM YPR SUVIDHA take to reach YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station?

BGM YPR SUVIDHA reach on day 2 to YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BGM YPR SUVIDHA at YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station is 06:20.

Distance covered by BGM YPR SUVIDHA?

BGM YPR SUVIDHA covers 605 km to reach YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. BGM YPR SUVIDHA passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on