RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HWH BNC SF SPL (06550) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HWH BNC SF SPL
  • Number
  • 06550
Advertisement

06550 Hwh Bnc Sf Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Belgaum (BGM) and Ksr Bengaluru (SBC). Hwh Bnc Sf Spl covers total journey of 611 kilometers. At 21:00 it departs from Belgaum and at 07:30 it arrives at Ksr Bengaluru. 06550 Hwh Bnc Sf Spl has total 8 stopping station like HUBBALLI JN (UBL), ARSIKERE JN (ASK), YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 06550 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HWH BNC SF SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • 9 Min
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 611Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HWH BNC SF SPL - 06550 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BELGAUM
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARWAR
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAVANGERE
  • Arrival 01:43
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARSIKERE JN
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 446 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUMAKURU
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 541 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 606 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KSR BENGALURU
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 611 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HWH BNC SF SPL depart from BELGAUM Railway Station?

HWH BNC SF SPL (06550) departs from BELGAUM Railway Station at 21:00.

How much time HWH BNC SF SPL take to reach KSR BENGALURU Railway Station?

HWH BNC SF SPL reach on day 3 to KSR BENGALURU Railway Station. The arrival time of HWH BNC SF SPL at KSR BENGALURU Railway Station is 07:30.

Distance covered by HWH BNC SF SPL?

HWH BNC SF SPL covers 611 km to reach KSR BENGALURU Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. HWH BNC SF SPL passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on