RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BGM-UBL FAST PASS (56922) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BGM-UBL FAST PASS
  • Number
  • 56922
Advertisement

56922 Bgm-ubl Fast Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Belgaum (BGM) and Hubballi Jn (UBL). Bgm-ubl Fast Pass covers total journey of 141 kilometers. At 06:00 it departs from Belgaum and at 09:40 it arrives at Hubballi Jn. 56922 Bgm-ubl Fast Pass has total 10 stopping station like KHANAPUR (KNP), DEVARAYI (DEV), KAMBRGANVI (KBI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 56922 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BGM-UBL FAST PASS
  • 16th October
  • 29 Min
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • 17 Min
  • 11th October
  • 32 Min
  • 10th October
  • 20 Min
  • 9th October
  • RT
  • 8th October
  • RT
  • 7th October
  • 29 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 141Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BGM-UBL FAST PASS - 56922 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BELGAUM
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DESUR
  • Arrival 06:09
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANAPUR
  • Arrival 06:24
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LONDA JN
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEVARAYI
  • Arrival 07:28
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALNAVAR JN
  • Arrival 07:54
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMBRGANVI
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUGAD
  • Arrival 08:24
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARWAR
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BGM-UBL FAST PASS depart from BELGAUM Railway Station?

BGM-UBL FAST PASS (56922) departs from BELGAUM Railway Station at 06:00.

How much time BGM-UBL FAST PASS take to reach HUBBALLI JN Railway Station?

BGM-UBL FAST PASS reach on day 1 to HUBBALLI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BGM-UBL FAST PASS at HUBBALLI JN Railway Station is 09:40.

Distance covered by BGM-UBL FAST PASS?

BGM-UBL FAST PASS covers 141 km to reach HUBBALLI JN Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. BGM-UBL FAST PASS passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on