RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UBL TIRUPATI PAS (57273) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UBL TIRUPATI PAS
  • Number
  • 57273
Advertisement

57273 Ubl Tirupati Pas is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Hubballi Jn (UBL) and Tirupati (TPTY). Ubl Tirupati Pas covers total journey of 579 kilometers. At 06:00 it departs from Hubballi Jn and at 21:45 it arrives at Tirupati. 57273 Ubl Tirupati Pas has total 59 stopping station like VIRAPUR (VP), TADIPATRI (TU), KANAMALO PALLE (KNLP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57273 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UBL TIRUPATI PAS
  • 24th March
  • 15 Min
  • 23rd March
  • 1 Hr 27 Min
  • 22nd March
  • 2 Hr 44 Min
  • 21st March
  • 14 Min
  • 20th March
  • 2 Hr
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • 1 Hr 7 Min
  • 17th March
  • 52 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 579Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

UBL TIRUPATI PAS - 57273 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SISVINHALLI
  • Arrival 06:27
  • Departure 06:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANNIGERI
  • Arrival 06:34
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HULKOTI
  • Arrival 06:44
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GADAG JN
  • Arrival 07:13
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANAPUR
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOPPAL
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GINIGERA
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUNIRABAD
  • Arrival 08:54
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOSAPETE JN
  • Arrival 09:14
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TORANAGALLU
  • Arrival 09:54
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUROJI
  • Arrival 10:04
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELLARY JN
  • Arrival 11:19
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAGARI
  • Arrival 11:31
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIRAPUR
  • Arrival 11:39
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TSAKIBANDA
  • Arrival 11:44
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEVINAHALU
  • Arrival 11:49
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANTANAHAL
  • Arrival 11:57
  • Departure 11:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIMMANACHERLA
  • Arrival 12:47
  • Departure 12:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAKKANADODDI
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 12:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATAKOTTACHERU
  • Arrival 13:01
  • Departure 13:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 13:23
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 287 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKKALACHERUVU
  • Arrival 13:38
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAYALCHERUVU
  • Arrival 13:48
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VEMULAPADU
  • Arrival 13:56
  • Departure 13:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JUTURU
  • Arrival 14:03
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOMALI
  • Arrival 14:13
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TADIPATRI
  • Arrival 14:23
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHALLAVARIPALLE
  • Arrival 14:33
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 343 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VANGANUR
  • Arrival 14:38
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 349 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REGADIPALLI
  • Arrival 14:48
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 356 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KONDAPURAM
  • Arrival 15:08
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 363 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGAPATNAM
  • Arrival 15:23
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 373 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUDDANURU
  • Arrival 15:38
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 389 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALAMALLA
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 397 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YERRAGUNTLA
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 405 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YERRAGUDIPAD
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMALAPURAM
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 420 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGAYAPALLE
  • Arrival 16:23
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 427 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KRISHNAPURAM
  • Arrival 16:28
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 436 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CUDDAPAH
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANAMALO PALLE
  • Arrival 17:08
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 454 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAKARAPET
  • Arrival 17:18
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 460 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ONTIMITTA
  • Arrival 17:29
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 466 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANTAPAMPALLE
  • Arrival 17:39
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 477 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANDALUR
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 484 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HASTAVARAMU
  • Arrival 18:09
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 490 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAZAMPETA
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 495 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PULLAMPET
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 504 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REDDIPALLE
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 508 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OBULAVARIPALLI
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 515 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANANTARAJUPET
  • Arrival 18:53
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 521 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KODURU
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 528 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SETTIGUNTA
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 538 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALAPALLE
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 545 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAMANDURU
  • Arrival 19:39
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 555 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 569 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUPATI
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 579 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UBL TIRUPATI PAS depart from HUBBALLI JN Railway Station?

UBL TIRUPATI PAS (57273) departs from HUBBALLI JN Railway Station at 06:00.

How much time UBL TIRUPATI PAS take to reach TIRUPATI Railway Station?

UBL TIRUPATI PAS reach on day 1 to TIRUPATI Railway Station. The arrival time of UBL TIRUPATI PAS at TIRUPATI Railway Station is 21:45.

Distance covered by UBL TIRUPATI PAS?

UBL TIRUPATI PAS covers 579 km to reach TIRUPATI Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. UBL TIRUPATI PAS passes through 59 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on