RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UBL-BAY PASSENGER (51412) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UBL-BAY PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 51412
Advertisement

51412 Ubl-bay Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Hubballi Jn (UBL) and Bellary Jn (BAY). Ubl-bay Passenger covers total journey of 209 kilometers. At 07:45 it departs from Hubballi Jn and at 13:55 it arrives at Bellary Jn. 51412 Ubl-bay Passenger has total 24 stopping station like BINKADAKATTI (BKIT), BHANAPUR (BNP), GADIGANURU (GNR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51412 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UBL-BAY PASSENGER
  • 17th July
  • 44 Min
  • 16th July
  • 8 Min
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • 49 Min
  • 12th July
  • 53 Min
  • 11th July
  • RT
  • 10th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 209Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

UBL-BAY PASSENGER - 51412 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUSUGALI
  • Arrival 07:57
  • Departure 07:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HEBSUR
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SISVINHALLI
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANNIGERI
  • Arrival 08:17
  • Departure 08:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HULKOTI
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINKADAKATTI
  • Arrival 08:34
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GADAG JN
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANGINHAL
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARLAPUR
  • Arrival 09:44
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOMPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANNI KOPPA
  • Arrival 10:14
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANAPUR
  • Arrival 10:29
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOPPAL
  • Arrival 10:49
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GINIGERA
  • Arrival 11:01
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HITNAL
  • Arrival 11:09
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUNIRABAD
  • Arrival 11:19
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOSAPETE JN
  • Arrival 11:49
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GADIGANURU
  • Arrival 12:24
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TORANAGALLU
  • Arrival 12:34
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUROJI
  • Arrival 12:44
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDATINI
  • Arrival 12:54
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLARI CANTT
  • Arrival 13:29
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELLARY JN
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UBL-BAY PASSENGER depart from HUBBALLI JN Railway Station?

UBL-BAY PASSENGER (51412) departs from HUBBALLI JN Railway Station at 07:45.

How much time UBL-BAY PASSENGER take to reach BELLARY JN Railway Station?

UBL-BAY PASSENGER reach on day 1 to BELLARY JN Railway Station. The arrival time of UBL-BAY PASSENGER at BELLARY JN Railway Station is 13:55.

Distance covered by UBL-BAY PASSENGER?

UBL-BAY PASSENGER covers 209 km to reach BELLARY JN Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. UBL-BAY PASSENGER passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on